Harrison, GA (31035)

Washington County · Population 1,070

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Harrison, GA (ZIP 31035) sits in Washington County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 47.8%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 7 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $8,112. 27% of returns claim the Earned Income Tax Credit (IRS), a higher share than most ZIPs. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $49,708 per worker, roughly 24% below the US average. The most recent FEMA disaster declaration here was winter storm-related (SEVERE WINTER STORM, 2026). County Health Rankings reports 13,308 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. 29.8% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. Georgia levies a flat state income tax (top rate 5.39%); a household at the local median AGI of $49,447 would pay roughly $1,599/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Baldwin County, GA (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $46,875, fair market rent of $1,020 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $144,779, up 8.0% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
1,070
Median age
46.8

Race & ethnicity

White
61.5%
Black
31.5%
Asian
2.1%
Hispanic / Latino
4.7%
Other / multi-racial
5.0%

Income & housing

Median household income
$46,875
Median home value
$114,900

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
10.9%

Employment

Unemployment rate
2.2%

Housing

Owner-occupied
327(78.6%)
Renter-occupied
89(21.4%)
Vacant units
128
Built (median)
1981

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
0(0.0%)
Avg commute
21.6 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
219(20.9%)
Uninsured
18(1.7%)

Digital access

Broadband access
233(56.0%)
No broadband
183(44.0%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
60(5.6%)
Non-English at home
101(9.8%)

Studio

$810

/month

1 Bed

$810

/month

2 Bed

$1,020

/month

3 Bed

$1,220

/month

4 Bed

$1,360

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$144,779

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+8.0%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+11.3%

vs. March 2021

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

48

Across 48 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $14.0M.

Single-family

48

100% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

0

0% of total units

Single-family value

$14.0M

construction value

Multifamily value

$0

construction value

Based on county-level data (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

490

Average AGI

$49,447

Avg property tax

EITC participation

26.5%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00034.7% · 170
  • $25,000 – $50,00026.5% · 130
  • $50,000 – $75,00016.3% · 80
  • $75,000 – $100,00010.2% · 50
  • $100,000 – $200,00012.2% · 60
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$943

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $24.2M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

7

Total employment

28

Annual payroll

$1.3M

Average annual pay

$45,464

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$49,708

Average weekly wage

$956

Total employment

6,423

Total establishments

438

That is roughly 24% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

4.4%

That is 0.4 percentage points above the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

7,770

Employed

7,428

Unemployed

342

Based on Washington County, GA data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

74th percentile

High Vulnerability

Based on 1 census tract, population 1,103

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status73rd percentile
  • Household Characteristics48th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status70th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation75th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

12

Limited English Speakers

4

Persons with Disability

129

Without HS Diploma

206

Without Health Insurance

118

Adults Age 65+

183

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

16

Date Range

1966–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared January 24, 2026 (DR-3642)

Incident period: January 22, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Hurricane7 (44%)
  • Biological2 (13%)
  • Severe Ice Storm2 (13%)
  • Winter Storm1 (6%)
  • Tropical Storm1 (6%)
  • Other3 (19%)

Individual Assistance

1

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

2

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

16

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

6

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

63.9°F

52.3°75.4°

Annual precipitation

48.6"

Annual snowfall

0.5"

Heating · cooling days

2,430.4 · 2,045.3

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: SANDERSVILLE, GA US, 10 miles from the centroid of Harrison, GA (ZIP 31035)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Air quality

Median daily AQI

44

Good
Good 221dModerate 139dUSG 1d

Peak AQI (2024)

101

Unhealthy for Sensitive Groups

Primary pollutant

PM2.5

361 days as main pollutant

Days measured

361

Based on Washington County data (2024).

Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Air Quality System (epa.gov). Public domain. Only counties with EPA AQS monitoring stations appear here (~30% of US counties); rural ZIPs whose primary county has no monitor will not show this section.

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

13,308

That is roughly 5,108 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

24%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

5.1

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

6.1

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

14.2%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

71

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,695

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.1

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

41%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

44%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 10.5% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Washington data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Significant food access concerns

29.8% of Washington County, GA residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.40

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.65

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 12.9% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Washington County, GA for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+8 people

−9 households−$936K net AGI flow

Moved in

375households

696 people • $15.9M AGI

Moved out

384households

688 people • $16.8M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Baldwin County, GA44 households
  2. Jefferson County, GA20 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Baldwin County, GA36 households
  2. Laurens County, GA29 households
  3. Richmond County, GA22 households
  4. Johnson County, GA20 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $42,283 versus departing households' $43,729.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Georgia

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 31035. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

5.39%

flat · 1 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

7.49%

State 4.00% · avg local 3.49%

Property tax (effective)

1.09%

Median $1,221/year

Tax burden rank

9 of 50

9.00% of personal income

For ZIP 31035: At this ZIP's median AGI of $49,447, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $1,599 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $144,779, that works out to roughly $1,573/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 31035

Nearby ZIPs by distance

31089 (Tennille, 8.9 mi) · 31096 (Wrightsville, 9 mi) · 31018 (Davisboro, 10 mi) · 30413 (Bartow, 11.5 mi) · 31067 (Oconee, 14.7 mi) · 31082 (Sandersville, 15 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

7

Median in-state tuition

$8,112

Median earnings (10 yr)

$39,257

  • Central Georgia Technical College

    Warner Robins, GA · 31088

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,448
    Out-of-state tuition
    $6,016
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    43.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $30,848
    Median student debt
    $9,608
  • Georgia College & State University

    Milledgeville, GA · 31061

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $9,186
    Out-of-state tuition
    $29,512
    Acceptance rate
    78.2%
    Graduation rate
    62.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $58,140
    Median student debt
    $22,250
  • Georgia Military College

    Milledgeville, GA · 31061

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $8,112
    Out-of-state tuition
    $8,112
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    35.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $39,257
    Median student debt
    $8,563
  • Fort Valley State University

    Fort Valley, GA · 31030

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,526
    Out-of-state tuition
    $16,932
    Acceptance rate
    65.9%
    Graduation rate
    43.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $36,666
    Median student debt
    $31,000
  • Oconee Fall Line Technical College

    Sandersville, GA · 31082

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,380
    Out-of-state tuition
    $5,948
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    54.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $30,899
    Median student debt
    $6,514
  • Georgia Military College - Robins

    Warner Robins, GA · 31093

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $8,112
    Out-of-state tuition
    $8,112
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $39,257
    Median student debt
    $8,563
  • 2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $8,112
    Out-of-state tuition
    $8,112
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $39,257
    Median student debt
    $8,563

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Harrison, GA (ZIP 31035) sits in Washington County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 47.8%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 7 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $8,112. 27% of returns claim the Earned Income Tax Credit (IRS), a higher share than most ZIPs. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $49,708 per worker, roughly 24% below the US average. The most recent FEMA disaster declaration here was winter storm-related (SEVERE WINTER STORM, 2026). County Health Rankings reports 13,308 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. 29.8% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. Georgia levies a flat state income tax (top rate 5.39%); a household at the local median AGI of $49,447 would pay roughly $1,599/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Baldwin County, GA (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $46,875, fair market rent of $1,020 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $144,779, up 8.0% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits near the national rate at 20.5%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 31035

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 31035?

40.4%, which is 7.4 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 31035?

20.5%, which is 1.5 percentage points below the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 31035?

47.8%, which is 15.8 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 31035?

1,070 people live in ZIP 31035, with a median age of 46.8 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 31035?

$46,875 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 31035 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 31035, 78.6% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 21.4% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 31035?

In ZIP 31035, 0.0% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 31035?

20.9% of the population in ZIP 31035 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 31035 have broadband internet?

56.0% of households in ZIP 31035 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 31035?

The typical home value in ZIP 31035 is $144,779, up 8.0% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 31035?

Home values are up 8.0% over the past year and up 11.3% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 31035?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 31035 (Harrison, GA) is $49,447 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 31035?

Tax returns from ZIP 31035 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 31035 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 31035 (Harrison, GA) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 31035?

As of 2022, 7 business establishments operated in ZIP 31035 employing 28 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 31035?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 31035 is $45,464, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 31035 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 31035 ranks in the 74th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a high vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 31035?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 31035, ranking in the 75th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 31035 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 16 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 31035 between 1966–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 31035?

Hurricane is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 31035, accounting for 7 of 16 declarations (44%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 31035?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 31035 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-3642) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 31035?

7 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 31035 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Central Georgia Technical College, Georgia College & State University, and Georgia Military College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 31035?

Median in-state tuition across 7 nearby institutions is $8,112 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 31035?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $39,257 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 31035?

ZIP 31035 has an average annual temperature of 63.9°F and 48.6" of annual precipitation based on the SANDERSVILLE, GA US weather station 10.0 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 31035?

Georgia has a flat income tax with a top rate of 5.39%. Households at the local median AGI of $49,447 would pay roughly $1,599 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 7.49% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Georgia have paid family leave?

Georgia has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 31035?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (7 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (16 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (16 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 31035

Nearby ZIPs by distance

31089 (Tennille, 8.9 mi) · 31096 (Wrightsville, 9 mi) · 31018 (Davisboro, 10 mi) · 30413 (Bartow, 11.5 mi) · 31067 (Oconee, 14.7 mi) · 31082 (Sandersville, 15 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 31035?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.