Garden Grove, IA (50103)

Decatur County · Population 400

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Garden Grove, IA (ZIP 50103) sits in Decatur County. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: Obesity comes in above the national average at 41.6%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 6 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $20,950. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $72,394, well above the ~$45K national average per return. Local establishments report average pay of $20,421 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $42,983 per worker, roughly 34% below the US average. FEMA has issued 14 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1969. Only 5.8% of residents under 65 are uninsured (County Health Rankings, 2025) — well below the national county median. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net loss of 174 residents (83 households) — the ZIP's primary county is shrinking. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $55,938, fair market rent of $1,090 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $202,000, up 11.3% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
400
Median age
41.6

Race & ethnicity

White
97.8%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
1.8%
Other / multi-racial
2.3%

Income & housing

Median household income
$55,938
Median home value
$77,000

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
8.7%

Employment

Unemployment rate
7.1%

Housing

Owner-occupied
151(88.8%)
Renter-occupied
19(11.2%)
Vacant units
29
Built (median)
1958

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
9(4.9%)
Avg commute
25.0 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
51(12.8%)
Uninsured
3(0.8%)

Digital access

Broadband access
132(77.6%)
No broadband
38(22.4%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
2(0.5%)
Non-English at home
7(1.8%)

Studio

$750

/month

1 Bed

$830

/month

2 Bed

$1,090

/month

3 Bed

$1,310

/month

4 Bed

$1,830

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$202,000

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+11.3%

vs. March 2025

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

2

Across 2 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $641,300.

Single-family

2

100% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

0

0% of total units

Single-family value

$641,300

construction value

Multifamily value

$0

construction value

Based on county-level data (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

160

Average AGI

$72,394

Avg property tax

EITC participation

12.5%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00025.0% · 40
  • $25,000 – $50,00025.0% · 40
  • $50,000 – $75,00031.3% · 50
  • $75,000 – $100,0000.0% · 0
  • $100,000 – $200,00018.8% · 30
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$6,375

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $11.6M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

4

Total employment

19

Annual payroll

$388K

Average annual pay

$20,421

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$42,983

Average weekly wage

$827

Total employment

2,269

Total establishments

224

That is roughly 34% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

2.9%

That is 1.1 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

3,566

Employed

3,462

Unemployed

104

Based on Decatur County, IA data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public libraries

Public-library outlets

1

Single library outlet

One public-library outlet serves this ZIP — typical of suburban and small-town areas. Card holders also have full access to the rest of the system's branches.

Buildings

1

1 central

Avg hours / week

10.4

across outlets in this ZIP

Avg square feet

per outlet

Outlets in this ZIP

  • 1.Garden Grove Public Library

Public libraries provide free WiFi, computer access, children's programming, job-seeking resources, and meeting space — community infrastructure beyond books. FY2023 outlet inventory from the federal Public Libraries Survey.

Source: Institute of Museum and Library Services (imls.gov). Per-ZIP counts of active public-library outlets — central buildings, branches, and bookmobiles — operated by federally reporting library systems.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

40th percentile

Moderate Vulnerability

Based on 1 census tract, population 420

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status45th percentile
  • Household Characteristics35th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status7th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation56th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

11

Limited English Speakers

1

Persons with Disability

62

Without HS Diploma

29

Without Health Insurance

28

Adults Age 65+

82

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

14

Date Range

1969–2020

Most Recent Declaration

COVID-19 PANDEMIC

Biological — declared March 23, 2020 (DR-4483)

Incident period: January 20, 2020 – May 11, 2023

Top Incident Types

  • Flood6 (43%)
  • Severe Storm4 (29%)
  • Biological2 (14%)
  • Severe Ice Storm1 (7%)
  • Hurricane1 (7%)

Individual Assistance

4

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

3

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

13

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

8

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

49.6°F

38.1°61.1°

Annual precipitation

39.3"

Annual snowfall

28.5"

Heating · cooling days

6,405.9 · 822.9

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: LEON 6 ESE, IA US, 5.2 miles from the centroid of Garden Grove, IA (ZIP 50103)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

9,258

That is roughly 1,058 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

17%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.0

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.0

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

5.8%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

26

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

1,987

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

8.3

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

63%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

40%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 5.9% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Decatur data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Good food access — most residents near a store

9.8% of Decatur County, IA residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.30

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.39

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 3.5% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Decatur County, IA for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

−174 people

−83 households−$6.0M net AGI flow

Moved in

257households

433 people • $9.1M AGI

Moved out

340households

607 people • $15.2M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Clarke County, IA36 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Polk County, IA36 households
  2. Clarke County, IA30 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $35,471 versus departing households' $44,594.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Iowa

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 50103. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

Yes

graduated

Sales tax (combined)

6.94%

State 6.00% · avg local 0.94%

Property tax (effective)

1.54%

Median $1,695/year

Tax burden rank

37 of 50

11.00% of personal income

For ZIP 50103: Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $202,000, that works out to roughly $3,118/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

160% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). Asset limit $15,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 50103

Nearby ZIPs by distance

50123 (Humeston, 5.7 mi) · 50144 (Leon, 8 mi) · 50264 (Weldon, 8.5 mi) · 50262 (Van Wert, 11.9 mi) · 50147 (Lineville, 12.7 mi) · 50068 (Derby, 12.9 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Schools in this ZIP

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 non-charter.

All 1 schools serving this ZIP
SchoolTypeGradesEnrollment
Mormon Trail Jr-Sr High SchoolPublic7–1290

Schools listed from NCES Common Core of Data via the Urban Institute Education Data Portal.

Fresh.NCES CCD via Urban Institute EDP · Apr 27, 2026

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

6

Median in-state tuition

$20,950

Median earnings (10 yr)

$44,186

  • Grinnell College

    Grinnell, IA · 50112

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $68,106
    Out-of-state tuition
    $68,106
    Acceptance rate
    14.5%
    Graduation rate
    87.8%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $62,830
    Median student debt
    $17,500
  • Simpson College

    Indianola, IA · 50125

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $47,656
    Out-of-state tuition
    $47,656
    Acceptance rate
    86.2%
    Graduation rate
    64.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $59,274
    Median student debt
    $26,000
  • Graceland University-Lamoni

    Lamoni, IA · 50140

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $20,950
    Out-of-state tuition
    $20,950
    Acceptance rate
    80.8%
    Graduation rate
    40.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $47,361
    Median student debt
    $21,212
  • Marshalltown Community College

    Marshalltown, IA · 50158

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,496
    Out-of-state tuition
    $6,504
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    39.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $41,010
    Median student debt
    $9,500
  • Ellsworth Community College

    Iowa Falls, IA · 50126

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,496
    Out-of-state tuition
    $6,504
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    40.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $40,562
    Median student debt
    $10,000
  • 2-Year
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    79.5%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $27,401
    Median student debt

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Garden Grove, IA (ZIP 50103) sits in Decatur County. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: Obesity comes in above the national average at 41.6%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 6 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $20,950. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $72,394, well above the ~$45K national average per return. Local establishments report average pay of $20,421 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $42,983 per worker, roughly 34% below the US average. FEMA has issued 14 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1969. Only 5.8% of residents under 65 are uninsured (County Health Rankings, 2025) — well below the national county median. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net loss of 174 residents (83 households) — the ZIP's primary county is shrinking. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $55,938, fair market rent of $1,090 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $202,000, up 11.3% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits near the national rate at 20.3%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 50103

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 50103?

41.6%, which is 8.6 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 50103?

20.3%, which is 1.7 percentage points below the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 50103?

38.4%, which is 6.4 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

How many schools are in ZIP 50103?

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 public school (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026). No charter schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD.

Does ZIP 50103 have charter schools?

No charter schools are listed in ZIP 50103 by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

Are there high schools in ZIP 50103?

Yes, 1 high school serves this ZIP: Mormon Trail Jr-Sr High School. (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 50103?

400 people live in ZIP 50103, with a median age of 41.6 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 50103?

$55,938 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 50103 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 50103, 88.8% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 11.2% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 50103?

In ZIP 50103, 4.9% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 50103?

12.8% of the population in ZIP 50103 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 50103 have broadband internet?

77.6% of households in ZIP 50103 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 50103?

The typical home value in ZIP 50103 is $202,000, up 11.3% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 50103?

Home values are up 11.3% over the past year (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 50103?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 50103 (Garden Grove, IA) is $72,394 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 50103?

Tax returns from ZIP 50103 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 50103 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 50103 (Garden Grove, IA) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 50103?

As of 2022, 4 business establishments operated in ZIP 50103 employing 19 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 50103?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 50103 is $20,421, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 50103 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 50103 ranks in the 40th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a moderate vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 50103?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 50103, ranking in the 56th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 50103 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 14 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 50103 between 1969–2020 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 50103?

Flood is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 50103, accounting for 6 of 14 declarations (43%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 50103?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 50103 was "COVID-19 PANDEMIC" — a biological declared in 2020 (DR-4483) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 50103?

6 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 50103 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Grinnell College, Simpson College, and Graceland University-Lamoni (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 50103?

Median in-state tuition across 6 nearby institutions is $20,950 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 50103?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $44,186 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 50103?

ZIP 50103 has an average annual temperature of 49.6°F and 39.3" of annual precipitation based on the LEON 6 ESE, IA US weather station 5.2 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 50103?

Iowa has a graduated income tax with a top rate of unspecified. Combined sales tax: 6.94% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Iowa have paid family leave?

Iowa has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 50103?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), school information from NCES CCD (1 school), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (6 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (14 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. School data retrieved Apr 27, 2026 from NCES CCD. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (14 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 50103

Nearby ZIPs by distance

50123 (Humeston, 5.7 mi) · 50144 (Leon, 8 mi) · 50264 (Weldon, 8.5 mi) · 50262 (Van Wert, 11.9 mi) · 50147 (Lineville, 12.7 mi) · 50068 (Derby, 12.9 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 50103?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.