ZIP 16655, PA (16655)

Bedford County · Population 1,311

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

PA 16655 (ZIP 16655) sits in Bedford County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Health-survey coverage is limited for this ZIP. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 8 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $23,489. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $58,996 per tax return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $49,760 per worker, roughly 24% below the US average. FEMA has issued 23 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1972 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Pennsylvania levies a flat state income tax (top rate 3.07%); a household at the local median AGI of $58,996 would pay roughly $1,087/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Blair County, PA (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Both healthcare access and on-paper school density skew lighter than national norms; what shows up here is a snapshot, not a verdict — neighborhood-level texture matters at this scale. Notable: median household income $63,523, fair market rent of $970 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $201,549, up 3.8% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
1,311
Median age
48.2

Race & ethnicity

White
99.5%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
1.5%
Other / multi-racial
0.5%

Income & housing

Median household income
$63,523
Median home value
$136,000

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
10.7%

Employment

Unemployment rate
3.5%

Housing

Owner-occupied
420(78.2%)
Renter-occupied
117(21.8%)
Vacant units
115
Built (median)
1977

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
32(4.9%)
Avg commute
27.9 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
24(1.8%)
Uninsured
4(0.3%)

Digital access

Broadband access
441(82.1%)
No broadband
96(17.9%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
4(0.3%)

Studio

$680

/month

1 Bed

$800

/month

2 Bed

$970

/month

3 Bed

$1,230

/month

4 Bed

$1,470

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$201,549

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+3.8%

vs. March 2025

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

158

Across 147 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $48.4M.

Single-family

140

89% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

18

11% of total units

Single-family value

$45.2M

construction value

Multifamily value

$3.1M

construction value

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

740

Average AGI

$58,996

Avg property tax

EITC participation

13.5%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00029.7% · 220
  • $25,000 – $50,00027.0% · 200
  • $50,000 – $75,00017.6% · 130
  • $75,000 – $100,00010.8% · 80
  • $100,000 – $200,00014.9% · 110
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$439

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $43.7M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

19

Total employment

347

Annual payroll

$19.5M

Average annual pay

$56,124

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$49,760

Average weekly wage

$957

Total employment

16,659

Total establishments

1,246

That is roughly 24% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.8%

That is 0.2 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

23,254

Employed

22,374

Unemployed

880

Based on Bedford County, PA data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Altoona, PA

Reporting agencies

2

Largest: Altoona Metro Transit

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

25th percentile

Moderate Vulnerability

Based on 2 census tracts, population 1,539

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status26th percentile
  • Household Characteristics43rd percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status1st percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation39th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

17

Limited English Speakers

1

Persons with Disability

193

Without HS Diploma

80

Without Health Insurance

58

Adults Age 65+

330

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

23

Date Range

1972–2021

Most Recent Declaration

REMNANTS OF HURRICANE IDA

Hurricane — declared September 10, 2021 (DR-4618)

Incident period: August 31, 2021 – September 5, 2021

Top Incident Types

  • Flood8 (35%)
  • Hurricane5 (22%)
  • Snowstorm4 (17%)
  • Severe Storm4 (17%)
  • Biological2 (9%)

Individual Assistance

9

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

5

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

21

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

8

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

50.5°F

38.8°62.2°

Annual precipitation

40.5"

Annual snowfall

37.6"

Heating · cooling days

5,918.9 · 665.8

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: WOLFSBURG, PA US, 13.1 miles from the centroid of ZIP 16655 (ZIP 16655)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

9,316

That is roughly 1,116 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

19%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.6

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

6.0

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

7.4%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

34

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,767

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

8.1

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

58%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

39%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 6.2% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Bedford data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Moderate food access challenges

22.7% of Bedford County, PA residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.29

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.05

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.52

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 6.3% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Bedford County, PA for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 0 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 0 reports

Homicide

0

Robbery

0

Burglary

0

Vehicle theft

0

County-level data for Bedford (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+73 people

−51 households+$5.1M net AGI flow

Moved in

958households

1,688 people • $56.3M AGI

Moved out

1,009households

1,615 people • $51.2M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Blair County, PA154 households
  2. Allegany County, MD36 households
  3. Huntingdon County, PA33 households
  4. Cambria County, PA32 households
  5. Franklin County, PA29 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Blair County, PA183 households
  2. Huntingdon County, PA51 households
  3. Cambria County, PA37 households
  4. Allegany County, MD36 households
  5. Somerset County, PA33 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $58,751 versus departing households' $50,720.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Pennsylvania

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 16655. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

3.07%

flat · 1 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

6.34%

State 6.00% · avg local 0.34%

Property tax (effective)

1.68%

Median $3,947/year

Tax burden rank

29 of 50

10.40% of personal income

For ZIP 16655: At this ZIP's median AGI of $58,996, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $1,087 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $201,549, that works out to roughly $3,385/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

200% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 16655

Nearby ZIPs by distance

16670 (2.2 mi) · 16667 (St. Clairsville, 3.3 mi) · 16625 (Claysburg, 3.9 mi) · 16682 (Claysburg, 3.9 mi) · 16664 (5.6 mi) · 15521 (Pleasantville, 7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

8

Median in-state tuition

$23,489

Median earnings (10 yr)

$36,774

  • In-state tuition
    $15,972
    Out-of-state tuition
    $26,958
    Acceptance rate
    98.1%
    Graduation rate
    17.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $63,435
    Median student debt
    $25,000
  • Juniata College

    Huntingdon, PA · 16652

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $58,580
    Out-of-state tuition
    $58,580
    Acceptance rate
    78.9%
    Graduation rate
    71.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $56,918
    Median student debt
    $27,000
  • Mount Aloysius College

    Cresson, PA · 16630

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $27,072
    Out-of-state tuition
    $27,072
    Acceptance rate
    82.0%
    Graduation rate
    56.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $46,165
    Median student debt
    $24,287
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    71.5%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $38,008
    Median student debt
    $9,500
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    86.8%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $20,809
    Median student debt
    $6,333
  • Altoona Beauty School Inc

    Altoona, PA · 16602

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    83.7%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $24,246
    Median student debt
    $4,750
  • YTI Career Institute-Altoona

    Altoona, PA · 16601

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    44.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $30,188
    Median student debt
  • In-state tuition
    $19,905
    Out-of-state tuition
    $19,905
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $35,539
    Median student debt
    $16,000

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

PA 16655 (ZIP 16655) sits in Bedford County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Health-survey coverage is limited for this ZIP. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 8 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $23,489. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $58,996 per tax return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $49,760 per worker, roughly 24% below the US average. FEMA has issued 23 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1972 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Pennsylvania levies a flat state income tax (top rate 3.07%); a household at the local median AGI of $58,996 would pay roughly $1,087/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Blair County, PA (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Both healthcare access and on-paper school density skew lighter than national norms; what shows up here is a snapshot, not a verdict — neighborhood-level texture matters at this scale. Notable: median household income $63,523, fair market rent of $970 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $201,549, up 3.8% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Both surfaces skew lighter than national averages. That isn’t a verdict — small-area estimates compress real neighborhood-level texture, and a single ZIP reading can miss a district line or a hospital corridor sitting just outside it. Treat this as a starting point for fieldwork, not a conclusion.

Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 16655

What is the population of ZIP 16655?

1,311 people live in ZIP 16655, with a median age of 48.2 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 16655?

$63,523 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 16655 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 16655, 78.2% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 21.8% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 16655?

In ZIP 16655, 4.9% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 16655?

1.8% of the population in ZIP 16655 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 16655 have broadband internet?

82.1% of households in ZIP 16655 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 16655?

The typical home value in ZIP 16655 is $201,549, up 3.8% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 16655?

Home values are up 3.8% over the past year (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 16655?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 16655 (PA 16655) is $58,996 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 16655?

Tax returns from ZIP 16655 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 16655 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 16655 (PA 16655) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 16655?

As of 2022, 19 business establishments operated in ZIP 16655 employing 347 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 16655?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 16655 is $56,124, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 16655 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 16655 ranks in the 25th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a moderate vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 16655?

Household Characteristics is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 16655, ranking in the 43th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 16655 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 23 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 16655 between 1972–2021 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 16655?

Flood is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 16655, accounting for 8 of 23 declarations (35%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 16655?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 16655 was "REMNANTS OF HURRICANE IDA" — a hurricane declared in 2021 (DR-4618) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 16655?

8 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 16655 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Pennsylvania State University-Penn State Altoona, Juniata College, and Mount Aloysius College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 16655?

Median in-state tuition across 8 nearby institutions is $23,489 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 16655?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $36,774 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 16655?

ZIP 16655 has an average annual temperature of 50.5°F and 40.5" of annual precipitation based on the WOLFSBURG, PA US weather station 13.1 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 16655 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 16655 is part of the Altoona, PA urbanized area, primarily served by Altoona Metro Transit (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 16655?

Pennsylvania has a flat income tax with a top rate of 3.07%. Households at the local median AGI of $58,996 would pay roughly $1,087 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 6.34% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Pennsylvania have paid family leave?

Pennsylvania has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 16655?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (5 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (8 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (23 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (23 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 16655

Nearby ZIPs by distance

16670 (2.2 mi) · 16667 (St. Clairsville, 3.3 mi) · 16625 (Claysburg, 3.9 mi) · 16682 (Claysburg, 3.9 mi) · 16664 (5.6 mi) · 15521 (Pleasantville, 7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 16655?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.