ZIP 24313, VA (24313)

Wythe County · Population 524

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

VA 24313 (ZIP 24313) sits in Wythe County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.5%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 2 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $22,004. 22% of returns claim the Earned Income Tax Credit (IRS), a higher share than most ZIPs. Local establishments report average pay of $21,373 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $46,558 per worker, roughly 29% below the US average. FEMA has issued 24 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1972 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 12,205 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. Virginia levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 5.75%); a household at the local median AGI of $47,535 would pay roughly $1,640/year before deductions. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 368 residents (220 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $31,250, fair market rent of $910 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $171,327, up 10.1% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
524
Median age
35.5

Race & ethnicity

White
90.5%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
10.1%
Other / multi-racial
9.5%

Income & housing

Median household income
$31,250
Median home value
$87,000

Employment

Unemployment rate
19.9%

Housing

Owner-occupied
183(93.4%)
Renter-occupied
13(6.6%)
Vacant units
54
Built (median)
1994

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
8(5.1%)
Avg commute
23.5 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
141(26.9%)
Uninsured
0(0.0%)

Digital access

Broadband access
110(56.1%)
No broadband
86(43.9%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
17(3.2%)
Non-English at home
17(3.3%)

Studio

$740

/month

1 Bed

$780

/month

2 Bed

$910

/month

3 Bed

$1,240

/month

4 Bed

$1,530

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$171,327

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+10.1%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+47.6%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Blacksburg-Christiansburg, VA

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

156

Across 140 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $32.4M.

Single-family

136

87% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

20

13% of total units

Single-family value

$29.7M

construction value

Multifamily value

$2.8M

construction value

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

370

Average AGI

$47,535

Avg property tax

EITC participation

21.6%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00032.4% · 120
  • $25,000 – $50,00027.0% · 100
  • $50,000 – $75,00018.9% · 70
  • $75,000 – $100,00010.8% · 40
  • $100,000 – $200,00010.8% · 40
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $17.6M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

9

Total employment

51

Annual payroll

$1.1M

Average annual pay

$21,373

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$46,558

Average weekly wage

$895

Total employment

11,575

Total establishments

936

That is roughly 29% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.0%

That is 1.0 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

14,438

Employed

14,007

Unemployed

431

Based on Wythe County, VA data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

37th percentile

Moderate Vulnerability

Based on 2 census tracts, population 421

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status55th percentile
  • Household Characteristics48th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status9th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation26th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

6

Persons with Disability

99

Without HS Diploma

27

Without Health Insurance

26

Adults Age 65+

84

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

24

Date Range

1972–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared January 23, 2026 (DR-3631)

Incident period: January 22, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm6 (25%)
  • Flood5 (21%)
  • Hurricane4 (17%)
  • Snowstorm3 (13%)
  • Tropical Storm2 (8%)
  • Other4 (17%)

Individual Assistance

5

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

3

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

23

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

5

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

52.8°F

41.7°63.9°

Annual precipitation

40"

Annual snowfall

15.8"

Heating · cooling days

5,079.4 · 662.8

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: PULASKI 2 E, VA US, 10 miles from the centroid of ZIP 24313 (ZIP 24313)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Air quality

Median daily AQI

41

Good
Good 236dModerate 9d

Peak AQI (2024)

67

Moderate

Primary pollutant

Ozone

245 days as main pollutant

Days measured

245

Based on Wythe County data (2024).

Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Air Quality System (epa.gov). Public domain. Only counties with EPA AQS monitoring stations appear here (~30% of US counties); rural ZIPs whose primary county has no monitor will not show this section.

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

12,205

That is roughly 4,005 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

16%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.7

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

6.0

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

7.2%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

43

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

3,237

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.5

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

71%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

40%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 9.2% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Wythe data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Moderate food access challenges

10.6% of Wythe County, VA residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.25

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.59

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.80

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 4.4% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Wythe County, VA for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 43 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 339 reports

Homicide

1

Robbery

2

Burglary

40

Vehicle theft

28

County-level data for Pulaski (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+368 people

+220 households+$21.1M net AGI flow

Moved in

917households

1,620 people • $54.1M AGI

Moved out

697households

1,252 people • $33.0M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Smyth County, VA65 households
  2. Pulaski County, VA45 households
  3. Carroll County, VA38 households
  4. Montgomery County, VA32 households
  5. Washington County, VA24 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Smyth County, VA57 households
  2. Carroll County, VA48 households
  3. Pulaski County, VA48 households
  4. Bland County, VA33 households
  5. Montgomery County, VA30 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $58,987 versus departing households' $47,366.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Virginia

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 24313. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

5.75%

graduated · 4 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

5.77%

State 5.30% · avg local 0.47%

Property tax (effective)

0.77%

Median $2,505/year

Tax burden rank

35 of 50

10.90% of personal income

For ZIP 24313: At this ZIP's median AGI of $47,535, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $1,640 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $171,327, that works out to roughly $1,317/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

Virginia PFML

Mandatory (state-run insurance) · benefits begin 2028/2029

Max weeks/year

12

Parental

12wk

Max weekly benefit

$1,507

Replacement: 80% AWW · job protection

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

200% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 24313

Nearby ZIPs by distance

24324 (Draper, 4.5 mi) · 24360 (Fort Chiswell, 6.5 mi) · 24312 (Austinville, 7.3 mi) · 24347 (Hiwassee, 8.7 mi) · 24105 (10.7 mi) · 24301 (Pulaski, 10.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

2

Median in-state tuition

$22,004

Median earnings (10 yr)

$40,844

  • Wytheville Community College

    Wytheville, VA · 24382

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,007
    Out-of-state tuition
    $11,445
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    46.3%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $34,303
    Median student debt
    $7,500
  • Emory & Henry University

    Emory, VA · 24327

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $39,000
    Out-of-state tuition
    $39,000
    Acceptance rate
    83.7%
    Graduation rate
    55.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $47,385
    Median student debt
    $26,332

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

VA 24313 (ZIP 24313) sits in Wythe County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.5%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 2 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $22,004. 22% of returns claim the Earned Income Tax Credit (IRS), a higher share than most ZIPs. Local establishments report average pay of $21,373 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $46,558 per worker, roughly 29% below the US average. FEMA has issued 24 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1972 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 12,205 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. Virginia levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 5.75%); a household at the local median AGI of $47,535 would pay roughly $1,640/year before deductions. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 368 residents (220 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $31,250, fair market rent of $910 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $171,327, up 10.1% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

  • Fair market rent for a two-bedroom ($910/month, HUD SAFMR) represents 35% of median household income ($31,250, Census ACS) — above the 30% affordability threshold commonly used by housing experts.
  • Lower median household income ($31,250, Census ACS) sits alongside an above-average 42.4% obesity rate (CDC PLACES) — a pattern that correlates with reduced healthcare access in lower-income areas.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 26.8%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 24313

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 24313?

42.4%, which is 9.4 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 24313?

26.8%, which is 4.8 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 24313?

42.5%, which is 10.5 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 24313?

524 people live in ZIP 24313, with a median age of 35.5 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 24313?

$31,250 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 24313 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 24313, 93.4% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 6.6% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 24313?

In ZIP 24313, 5.1% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 24313?

26.9% of the population in ZIP 24313 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 24313 have broadband internet?

56.1% of households in ZIP 24313 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 24313?

The typical home value in ZIP 24313 is $171,327, up 10.1% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 24313?

Home values are up 10.1% over the past year and up 47.6% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 24313?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 24313 (VA 24313) is $47,535 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 24313?

Tax returns from ZIP 24313 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 24313 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 24313 (VA 24313) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 24313?

As of 2022, 9 business establishments operated in ZIP 24313 employing 51 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 24313?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 24313 is $21,373, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 24313 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 24313 ranks in the 37th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a moderate vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 24313?

Socioeconomic Status is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 24313, ranking in the 55th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 24313 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 24 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 24313 between 1972–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 24313?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 24313, accounting for 6 of 24 declarations (25%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 24313?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 24313 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-3631) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 24313?

2 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 24313 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Wytheville Community College and Emory & Henry University (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 24313?

Median in-state tuition across 2 nearby institutions is $22,004 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 24313?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $40,844 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 24313?

ZIP 24313 has an average annual temperature of 52.8°F and 40.0" of annual precipitation based on the PULASKI 2 E, VA US weather station 10.0 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 24313?

Virginia has a graduated income tax with a top rate of 5.75%. Households at the local median AGI of $47,535 would pay roughly $1,640 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 5.77% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Virginia have paid family leave?

Virginia has enacted a paid family leave program with benefits beginning 2028/2029 but it is not yet active (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 24313?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (2 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (24 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (24 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 24313

Nearby ZIPs by distance

24324 (Draper, 4.5 mi) · 24360 (Fort Chiswell, 6.5 mi) · 24312 (Austinville, 7.3 mi) · 24347 (Hiwassee, 8.7 mi) · 24105 (10.7 mi) · 24301 (Pulaski, 10.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 24313?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.