Roanoke, WV (26447)

Lewis County · Population 1,174

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Roanoke, WV (ZIP 26447) sits in Lewis County. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 45.3%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 1 college or university serves the area, with median in-state tuition of $11,900. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $53,487 per tax return. Local establishments report average pay of $32,324 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $51,319 per worker, roughly 22% below the US average. FEMA has issued 27 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1967 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Annual precipitation averages 51.5" — a wet-climate ZCTA per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals. County Health Rankings reports 14,632 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. West Virginia levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 4.82%); a household at the local median AGI of $53,487 would pay roughly $1,547/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Harrison County, WV (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $46,042, fair market rent of $870 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $156,241, down 3.5% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
1,174
Median age
53.8

Race & ethnicity

White
76.0%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
0.0%
Other / multi-racial
24.0%

Income & housing

Median household income
$46,042
Median home value
$154,000

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
12.0%

Employment

Unemployment rate
10.5%

Housing

Owner-occupied
312(63.5%)
Renter-occupied
179(36.5%)
Vacant units
138
Built (median)
1986

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
4(1.4%)
Avg commute
46.9 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
301(25.7%)
Uninsured
4(0.3%)

Digital access

Broadband access
285(58.0%)
No broadband
206(42.0%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
0(0.0%)

Studio

$670

/month

1 Bed

$750

/month

2 Bed

$870

/month

3 Bed

$1,150

/month

4 Bed

$1,150

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$156,241

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

-3.5%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+9.8%

vs. March 2021

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

16

Across 16 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $4.2M.

Single-family

16

100% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

0

0% of total units

Single-family value

$4.2M

construction value

Multifamily value

$0

construction value

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

470

Average AGI

$53,487

Avg property tax

EITC participation

17.0%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00034.0% · 160
  • $25,000 – $50,00023.4% · 110
  • $50,000 – $75,00017.0% · 80
  • $75,000 – $100,0008.5% · 40
  • $100,000 – $200,00017.0% · 80
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$143

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $25.1M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

14

Total employment

37

Annual payroll

$1.2M

Average annual pay

$32,324

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$51,319

Average weekly wage

$987

Total employment

5,743

Total establishments

540

That is roughly 22% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

4.8%

That is 0.8 percentage points above the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

6,513

Employed

6,199

Unemployed

314

Based on Lewis County, WV data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Community health centers

Federally funded health-center sites

1

Single health-center site

One federally funded community health center serves this ZIP. Residents who need same-day care or specialty services may rely on neighboring ZIPs.

FQHC sites

1

federally qualified

Look-Alike sites

0

FQHC equivalents

Avg hours / week

16

across sites in this ZIP

Sites in this ZIP

  • 1.Roanoke Elementary School Wellness Center

Federally Qualified Health Centers (FQHCs) and Look-Alike sites provide primary care on a sliding-fee scale, regardless of ability to pay. Active sites only; data refreshed 2026.

Source: HRSA Bureau of Primary Health Care (data.hrsa.gov). Per-ZIP counts of active service-delivery sites operated by Health Center Program grantees and Look-Alike organizations.

Alternative-fuel stations

Public EV charging stations

2

Limited EV charging

A small number of public charging stations — viable for EV ownership with home charging, but minimal redundancy.

Level 2 ports

3

AC charging — workplace, retail, home

DC Fast ports

0

Highway-class fast charging

Charging networks

  • Non-Networked
  • Tesla Destination

Active public stations only. Snapshot taken 2026; AFDC's underlying registry refreshes continuously as stations open and close.

Source: U.S. Department of Energy via NREL (afdc.energy.gov). Per-ZIP counts of active public alternative-fuel stations (electric, hydrogen, propane, CNG, biodiesel, E85, LNG, renewable diesel) and EV charging-port totals.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

50th percentile

Moderate Vulnerability

Based on 2 census tracts, population 1,362

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status65th percentile
  • Household Characteristics40th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status19th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation45th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

79

Persons with Disability

278

Without HS Diploma

167

Without Health Insurance

83

Adults Age 65+

298

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

27

Date Range

1967–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared January 24, 2026 (DR-3639)

Incident period: January 23, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm11 (41%)
  • Flood7 (26%)
  • Hurricane3 (11%)
  • Biological2 (7%)
  • Snowstorm2 (7%)
  • Other2 (7%)

Individual Assistance

9

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

5

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

26

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

15

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

53.1°F

41.6°64.6°

Annual precipitation

51.5"

Annual snowfall

24.3"

Heating · cooling days

5,173.3 · 875.3

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: STONEWALL JACKSON DAM, WV US, 6.4 miles from the centroid of Roanoke, WV (ZIP 26447)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

14,632

That is roughly 6,432 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

25%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

5.6

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

7.0

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

7.2%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

41

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,952

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.8

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

53%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

41%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 9.8% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Lewis data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Good food access — most residents near a store

9.4% of Lewis County, WV residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.42

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

1.08

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 4.3% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Lewis County, WV for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+33 people

−23 households+$1.2M net AGI flow

Moved in

360households

662 people • $18.5M AGI

Moved out

383households

629 people • $17.3M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Harrison County, WV53 households
  2. Upshur County, WV52 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Harrison County, WV93 households
  2. Upshur County, WV48 households
  3. Monongalia County, WV26 households
  4. Marion County, WV24 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $51,369 versus departing households' $45,078.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in West Virginia

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 26447. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

4.82%

graduated · 4 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

6.59%

State 6.00% · avg local 0.59%

Property tax (effective)

0.44%

Median $344/year

Tax burden rank

24 of 50

10.00% of personal income

For ZIP 26447: At this ZIP's median AGI of $53,487, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $1,547 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $156,241, that works out to roughly $686/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

200% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 26447

Nearby ZIPs by distance

26412 (Burnsville, 5.7 mi) · 26343 (Rock Cave, 7.4 mi) · 26372 (7.8 mi) · 26631 (8.7 mi) · 26452 (Weston, 9.1 mi) · 26376 (9.4 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Schools in this ZIP

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 non-charter.

All 1 schools serving this ZIP
SchoolTypeGradesEnrollment
ROANOKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOLPublic-1–4163

Schools listed from NCES Common Core of Data via the Urban Institute Education Data Portal.

Fresh.NCES CCD via Urban Institute EDP · Apr 27, 2026

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

1

Median in-state tuition

$11,900

Median earnings (10 yr)

$34,642

  • Salem University

    Salem, WV · 26426

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $11,900
    Out-of-state tuition
    $11,900
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    24.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $34,642
    Median student debt
    $24,694

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Roanoke, WV (ZIP 26447) sits in Lewis County. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 45.3%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 1 college or university serves the area, with median in-state tuition of $11,900. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $53,487 per tax return. Local establishments report average pay of $32,324 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $51,319 per worker, roughly 22% below the US average. FEMA has issued 27 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1967 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Annual precipitation averages 51.5" — a wet-climate ZCTA per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals. County Health Rankings reports 14,632 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. West Virginia levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 4.82%); a household at the local median AGI of $53,487 would pay roughly $1,547/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Harrison County, WV (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $46,042, fair market rent of $870 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $156,241, down 3.5% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 32.0%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 26447

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 26447?

41.8%, which is 8.8 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 26447?

32.0%, which is 10.0 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 26447?

45.3%, which is 13.3 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

How many schools are in ZIP 26447?

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 public school (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026). No charter schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD.

Does ZIP 26447 have charter schools?

No charter schools are listed in ZIP 26447 by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

Are there high schools in ZIP 26447?

No high schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 26447?

1,174 people live in ZIP 26447, with a median age of 53.8 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 26447?

$46,042 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 26447 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 26447, 63.5% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 36.5% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 26447?

In ZIP 26447, 1.4% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 26447?

25.7% of the population in ZIP 26447 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 26447 have broadband internet?

58.0% of households in ZIP 26447 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 26447?

The typical home value in ZIP 26447 is $156,241, down 3.5% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 26447?

Home values are down 3.5% over the past year and up 9.8% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 26447?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 26447 (Roanoke, WV) is $53,487 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 26447?

Tax returns from ZIP 26447 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 26447 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 26447 (Roanoke, WV) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 26447?

As of 2022, 14 business establishments operated in ZIP 26447 employing 37 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 26447?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 26447 is $32,324, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 26447 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 26447 ranks in the 50th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a moderate vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 26447?

Socioeconomic Status is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 26447, ranking in the 65th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 26447 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 27 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 26447 between 1967–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 26447?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 26447, accounting for 11 of 27 declarations (41%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 26447?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 26447 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-3639) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 26447?

1 college or university is listed near ZIP 26447 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Salem University (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 26447?

Median in-state tuition across 1 nearby institution is $11,900 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 26447?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $34,642 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 26447?

ZIP 26447 has an average annual temperature of 53.1°F and 51.5" of annual precipitation based on the STONEWALL JACKSON DAM, WV US weather station 6.4 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 26447?

West Virginia has a graduated income tax with a top rate of 4.82%. Households at the local median AGI of $53,487 would pay roughly $1,547 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 6.59% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does West Virginia have paid family leave?

West Virginia has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 26447?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), school information from NCES CCD (1 school), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (1 institution), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (27 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. School data retrieved Apr 27, 2026 from NCES CCD. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (27 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 26447

Nearby ZIPs by distance

26412 (Burnsville, 5.7 mi) · 26343 (Rock Cave, 7.4 mi) · 26372 (7.8 mi) · 26631 (8.7 mi) · 26452 (Weston, 9.1 mi) · 26376 (9.4 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 26447?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.