ZIP 31798, GA (31798)

Irwin County · Population 1,432

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

GA 31798 (ZIP 31798) sits in Irwin County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 41.5%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 8 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $3,992. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $73,410, well above the ~$45K national average per return. Local establishments report average pay of $31,156 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $45,550 per worker, roughly 30% below the US average. FEMA has issued 21 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1974 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 12,087 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. Georgia levies a flat state income tax (top rate 5.39%); a household at the local median AGI of $73,410 would pay roughly $2,374/year before deductions. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 84 residents (6 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $42,234, fair market rent of $990 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $177,100, down 2.3% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
1,432
Median age
39.1

Race & ethnicity

White
76.3%
Black
22.7%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
0.0%

Income & housing

Median household income
$42,234
Median home value
$61,400

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
14.6%

Employment

Unemployment rate
1.2%

Housing

Owner-occupied
478(88.7%)
Renter-occupied
61(11.3%)
Vacant units
102
Built (median)
1989

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
11(1.9%)
Avg commute
35.3 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
47(3.4%)
Uninsured
0(0.0%)

Digital access

Broadband access
462(85.7%)
No broadband
77(14.3%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
116(9.5%)

Studio

$740

/month

1 Bed

$850

/month

2 Bed

$990

/month

3 Bed

$1,250

/month

4 Bed

$1,540

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$177,100

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

-2.3%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+25.5%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Douglas, GA

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

148

Across 134 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $21.9M.

Single-family

130

88% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

18

12% of total units

Single-family value

$20.5M

construction value

Multifamily value

$1.4M

construction value

Aggregated from 3 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

400

Average AGI

$73,410

Avg property tax

$120

EITC participation

22.5%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00032.5% · 130
  • $25,000 – $50,00022.5% · 90
  • $50,000 – $75,00017.5% · 70
  • $75,000 – $100,0007.5% · 30
  • $100,000 – $200,00012.5% · 50
  • $200,000 or more7.5% · 30

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

$1,385

Avg capital gains

$1,095

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $29.4M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

13

Total employment

64

Annual payroll

$2.0M

Average annual pay

$31,156

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$45,550

Average weekly wage

$876

Total employment

2,044

Total establishments

165

That is roughly 30% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.4%

That is 0.6 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

4,088

Employed

3,949

Unemployed

139

Based on Irwin County, GA data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

61st percentile

High Vulnerability

Based on 4 census tracts, population 2,537

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status62nd percentile
  • Household Characteristics62nd percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status61st percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation47th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

60

Limited English Speakers

13

Persons with Disability

270

Without HS Diploma

250

Without Health Insurance

478

Adults Age 65+

477

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

21

Date Range

1974–2024

Most Recent Declaration

HURRICANE HELENE

Hurricane — declared September 30, 2024 (DR-4830)

Incident period: September 24, 2024 – October 30, 2024

Top Incident Types

  • Hurricane9 (43%)
  • Tropical Storm3 (14%)
  • Biological2 (10%)
  • Severe Storm2 (10%)
  • Fire1 (5%)
  • Other4 (19%)

Individual Assistance

3

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

3

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

21

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

8

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

65.5°F

54°77°

Annual precipitation

47.5"

Annual snowfall

0.1"

Heating · cooling days

1,993.2 · 2,205

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: PRIDGEN, GA US, 8.1 miles from the centroid of ZIP 31798 (ZIP 31798)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

12,087

That is roughly 3,887 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

23%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

5.2

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

6.0

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

15.4%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

31

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

4,879

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.8

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

49%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

32%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 11.4% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Irwin data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Good food access — most residents near a store

6.1% of Irwin County, GA residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.16

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

per 1,000 residents

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Irwin County, GA for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 36 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 64 reports

Homicide

0

Robbery

3

Burglary

10

Vehicle theft

19

County-level data for Ben Hill (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+84 people

+6 households−$3.1M net AGI flow

Moved in

266households

572 people • $10.1M AGI

Moved out

260households

488 people • $13.2M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Ben Hill County, GA82 households
  2. Tift County, GA24 households
  3. Coffee County, GA22 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Ben Hill County, GA66 households
  2. Tift County, GA42 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $38,098 versus departing households' $50,773.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Georgia

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 31798. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

5.39%

flat · 1 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

7.49%

State 4.00% · avg local 3.49%

Property tax (effective)

1.09%

Median $1,221/year

Tax burden rank

9 of 50

9.00% of personal income

For ZIP 31798: At this ZIP's median AGI of $73,410, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $2,374 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $177,100, that works out to roughly $1,924/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 31798

Nearby ZIPs by distance

31512 (Ambrose, 7 mi) · 31519 (Broxton, 10.6 mi) · 31750 (Fitzgerald, 11.7 mi) · 31774 (Ocilla, 13.9 mi) · 31533 (Douglas, 14 mi) · 31544 (Jacksonville, 14.4 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

8

Median in-state tuition

$3,992

Median earnings (10 yr)

$34,996

  • Albany State University

    Albany, GA · 31705

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,656
    Out-of-state tuition
    $17,008
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    27.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $40,674
    Median student debt
    $25,024
  • 4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,268
    Out-of-state tuition
    $10,588
    Acceptance rate
    75.7%
    Graduation rate
    32.5%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $34,996
    Median student debt
    $16,750
  • Southern Regional Technical College

    Thomasville, GA · 31792

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,007
    Out-of-state tuition
    $5,575
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    33.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $31,293
    Median student debt
  • 4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,220
    Out-of-state tuition
    $16,572
    Acceptance rate
    75.2%
    Graduation rate
    36.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $48,757
    Median student debt
    $18,851
  • Albany Technical College

    Albany, GA · 31701

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,364
    Out-of-state tuition
    $5,932
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    38.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $30,541
    Median student debt
    $12,412
  • South Georgia Technical College

    Americus, GA · 31709

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,992
    Out-of-state tuition
    $7,202
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    59.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $30,364
    Median student debt
  • Thomas University

    Thomasville, GA · 31792

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $11,640
    Out-of-state tuition
    $11,640
    Acceptance rate
    38.3%
    Graduation rate
    27.7%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $49,716
    Median student debt
    $21,198
  • Albany Beauty Academy

    Albany, GA · 31707

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    Median student debt

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

GA 31798 (ZIP 31798) sits in Irwin County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 41.5%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 8 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $3,992. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $73,410, well above the ~$45K national average per return. Local establishments report average pay of $31,156 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $45,550 per worker, roughly 30% below the US average. FEMA has issued 21 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1974 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 12,087 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. Georgia levies a flat state income tax (top rate 5.39%); a household at the local median AGI of $73,410 would pay roughly $2,374/year before deductions. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 84 residents (6 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $42,234, fair market rent of $990 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $177,100, down 2.3% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits near the national rate at 21.9%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 31798

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 31798?

37.7%, which is 4.7 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 31798?

21.9%, which is 0.1 percentage points below the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 31798?

41.5%, which is 9.5 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 31798?

1,432 people live in ZIP 31798, with a median age of 39.1 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 31798?

$42,234 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 31798 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 31798, 88.7% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 11.3% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 31798?

In ZIP 31798, 1.9% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 31798?

3.4% of the population in ZIP 31798 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 31798 have broadband internet?

85.7% of households in ZIP 31798 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 31798?

The typical home value in ZIP 31798 is $177,100, down 2.3% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 31798?

Home values are down 2.3% over the past year and up 25.5% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 31798?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 31798 (GA 31798) is $73,410 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 31798?

Tax returns from ZIP 31798 report an average of $120 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 31798 earn over $200,000?

7.5% of tax returns from ZIP 31798 (GA 31798) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 31798?

As of 2022, 13 business establishments operated in ZIP 31798 employing 64 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 31798?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 31798 is $31,156, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 31798 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 31798 ranks in the 61th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a high vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 31798?

Socioeconomic Status is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 31798, ranking in the 62th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 31798 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 21 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 31798 between 1974–2024 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 31798?

Hurricane is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 31798, accounting for 9 of 21 declarations (43%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 31798?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 31798 was "HURRICANE HELENE" — a hurricane declared in 2024 (DR-4830) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 31798?

8 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 31798 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Albany State University, Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College, and Southern Regional Technical College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 31798?

Median in-state tuition across 8 nearby institutions is $3,992 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 31798?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $34,996 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 31798?

ZIP 31798 has an average annual temperature of 65.5°F and 47.5" of annual precipitation based on the PRIDGEN, GA US weather station 8.1 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 31798?

Georgia has a flat income tax with a top rate of 5.39%. Households at the local median AGI of $73,410 would pay roughly $2,374 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 7.49% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Georgia have paid family leave?

Georgia has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 31798?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (8 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (21 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (21 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 31798

Nearby ZIPs by distance

31512 (Ambrose, 7 mi) · 31519 (Broxton, 10.6 mi) · 31750 (Fitzgerald, 11.7 mi) · 31774 (Ocilla, 13.9 mi) · 31533 (Douglas, 14 mi) · 31544 (Jacksonville, 14.4 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 31798?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.