Cygnet, OH (43413)

Wood County · Toledo, OH · Population 951

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Cygnet, OH (ZIP 43413) sits in Wood County within the Toledo metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: Obesity comes in above the national average at 41.1%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 3 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $10,104. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $66,830, well above the ~$45K national average per return. FEMA has issued 10 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1969. Only 5.5% of residents under 65 are uninsured (County Health Rankings, 2025) — well below the national county median. 30.8% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. Ohio levies a flat state income tax (top rate 3.50%); a household at the local median AGI of $66,830 would pay roughly $1,403/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Lucas County, OH (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $78,750, fair market rent of $1,180 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $168,324, down 4.4% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
951
Median age
40.8

Race & ethnicity

White
92.2%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
5.7%
Other / multi-racial
7.8%

Income & housing

Median household income
$78,750
Median home value
$125,300

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
12.3%

Employment

Unemployment rate
1.6%

Housing

Owner-occupied
315(84.7%)
Renter-occupied
57(15.3%)
Vacant units
20
Built (median)
1952

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
8(1.6%)
Avg commute
22.7 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
119(12.6%)
Uninsured
24(2.5%)

Digital access

Broadband access
337(90.6%)
No broadband
35(9.4%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
12(1.3%)

Studio

$840

/month

1 Bed

$900

/month

2 Bed

$1,180

/month

3 Bed

$1,510

/month

4 Bed

$1,590

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$168,324

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

-4.4%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+9.8%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Toledo, OH

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

491

Across 361 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $91.2M.

Single-family

319

65% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

172

35% of total units

Single-family value

$73.8M

construction value

Multifamily value

$17.3M

construction value

Based on county-level data (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

700

Average AGI

$66,830

Avg property tax

EITC participation

10.0%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00021.4% · 150
  • $25,000 – $50,00027.1% · 190
  • $50,000 – $75,00018.6% · 130
  • $75,000 – $100,00012.9% · 90
  • $100,000 – $200,00015.7% · 110
  • $200,000 or more4.3% · 30

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$840

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $46.8M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

19

Total employment

127

Annual payroll

$8.5M

Average annual pay

$66,787

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$56,557

Average weekly wage

$1,088

Total employment

75,922

Total establishments

3,473

That is roughly 14% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

4.3%

That is 0.3 percentage points above the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

70,133

Employed

67,122

Unemployed

3,011

Based on Wood County, OH data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Toledo, OH--MI

Reporting agencies

1

Largest: Toledo Area Regional Transit Authority

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

50th percentile

High Vulnerability

Based on 3 census tracts, population 1,405

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status49th percentile
  • Household Characteristics32nd percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status26th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation69th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

21

Limited English Speakers

3

Persons with Disability

162

Without HS Diploma

79

Without Health Insurance

75

Adults Age 65+

208

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

10

Date Range

1969–2020

Most Recent Declaration

COVID-19 PANDEMIC

Biological — declared March 31, 2020 (DR-4507)

Incident period: January 20, 2020 – May 11, 2023

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm4 (40%)
  • Biological2 (20%)
  • Snowstorm2 (20%)
  • Hurricane1 (10%)
  • Tornado1 (10%)

Individual Assistance

2

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

2

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

8

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

3

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

50.8°F

41.2°60.5°

Annual precipitation

36.1"

Annual snowfall

23"

Heating · cooling days

6,001.7 · 874.7

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: HOYTVILLE 2 NE, OH US, 5.9 miles from the centroid of Cygnet, OH (ZIP 43413)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Air quality

Median daily AQI

41

Good
Good 203dModerate 41dUSG 1d

Peak AQI (2024)

101

Unhealthy for Sensitive Groups

Primary pollutant

Ozone

245 days as main pollutant

Days measured

245

Based on Wood County data (2024).

Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Air Quality System (epa.gov). Public domain. Only counties with EPA AQS monitoring stations appear here (~30% of US counties); rural ZIPs whose primary county has no monitor will not show this section.

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

6,563

That is roughly 1,637 years per 100,000 below the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

16%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.0

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.7

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

5.5%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

68

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

3,182

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.7

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

69%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

54%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 7.1% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Wood data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Significant food access concerns

30.8% of Wood County, OH residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.13

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

0.05

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.69

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.85

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 8.0% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Wood County, OH for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 23 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 197 reports

Homicide

0

Robbery

1

Burglary

32

Vehicle theft

24

County-level data for Wood (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+64 people

−109 households−$44.0M net AGI flow

Moved in

5,267households

8,263 people • $333.3M AGI

Moved out

5,376households

8,199 people • $377.3M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Lucas County, OH1,553 households
  2. Hancock County, OH231 households
  3. Ottawa County, OH138 households
  4. Seneca County, OH122 households
  5. Franklin County, OH116 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Lucas County, OH1,367 households
  2. Hancock County, OH237 households
  3. Franklin County, OH147 households
  4. Ottawa County, OH136 households
  5. Sandusky County, OH136 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $63,282 versus departing households' $70,187.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Ohio

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 43413. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

3.50%

flat · 1 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

7.29%

State 5.75% · avg local 1.54%

Property tax (effective)

0.89%

Median $1,417/year

Tax burden rank

25 of 50

10.10% of personal income

For ZIP 43413: At this ZIP's median AGI of $66,830, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $1,403 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $168,324, that works out to roughly $1,495/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 43413

Nearby ZIPs by distance

43437 (Jerry City, 3.1 mi) · 43462 (Rudolph, 4.1 mi) · 45872 (North Baltimore, 4.2 mi) · 43451 (Portage, 5.3 mi) · 45889 (Van Buren, 6.7 mi) · 44817 (Bloomdale, 6.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

3

Median in-state tuition

$10,104

Median earnings (10 yr)

$36,612

  • 4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $14,460
    Out-of-state tuition
    $22,448
    Acceptance rate
    81.0%
    Graduation rate
    63.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $47,896
    Median student debt
    $25,000
  • Terra State Community College

    Fremont, OH · 43420

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,748
    Out-of-state tuition
    $8,544
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    37.3%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $36,612
    Median student debt
    $17,500
  • In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    70.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $33,907
    Median student debt

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Cygnet, OH (ZIP 43413) sits in Wood County within the Toledo metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: Obesity comes in above the national average at 41.1%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 3 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $10,104. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $66,830, well above the ~$45K national average per return. FEMA has issued 10 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1969. Only 5.5% of residents under 65 are uninsured (County Health Rankings, 2025) — well below the national county median. 30.8% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. Ohio levies a flat state income tax (top rate 3.50%); a household at the local median AGI of $66,830 would pay roughly $1,403/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Lucas County, OH (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $78,750, fair market rent of $1,180 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $168,324, down 4.4% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 28.7%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 43413

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 43413?

41.1%, which is 8.1 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 43413?

28.7%, which is 6.7 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 43413?

37.4%, which is 5.4 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 43413?

951 people live in ZIP 43413, with a median age of 40.8 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 43413?

$78,750 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 43413 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 43413, 84.7% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 15.3% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 43413?

In ZIP 43413, 1.6% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 43413?

12.6% of the population in ZIP 43413 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 43413 have broadband internet?

90.6% of households in ZIP 43413 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 43413?

The typical home value in ZIP 43413 is $168,324, down 4.4% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 43413?

Home values are down 4.4% over the past year and up 9.8% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 43413?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 43413 (Cygnet, OH) is $66,830 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 43413?

Tax returns from ZIP 43413 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 43413 earn over $200,000?

4.3% of tax returns from ZIP 43413 (Cygnet, OH) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 43413?

As of 2022, 19 business establishments operated in ZIP 43413 employing 127 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 43413?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 43413 is $66,787, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 43413 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 43413 ranks in the 50th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a high vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 43413?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 43413, ranking in the 69th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 43413 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 10 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 43413 between 1969–2020 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 43413?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 43413, accounting for 4 of 10 declarations (40%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 43413?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 43413 was "COVID-19 PANDEMIC" — a biological declared in 2020 (DR-4507) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 43413?

3 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 43413 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Bowling Green State University-Main Campus, Terra State Community College, and Vanguard-Sentinel Adult Career And Technology Center (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 43413?

Median in-state tuition across 3 nearby institutions is $10,104 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 43413?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $36,612 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 43413?

ZIP 43413 has an average annual temperature of 50.8°F and 36.0" of annual precipitation based on the HOYTVILLE 2 NE, OH US weather station 5.9 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 43413 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 43413 is part of the Toledo, OH--MI urbanized area, primarily served by Toledo Area Regional Transit Authority (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 43413?

Ohio has a flat income tax with a top rate of 3.50%. Households at the local median AGI of $66,830 would pay roughly $1,403 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 7.29% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Ohio have paid family leave?

Ohio has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 43413?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (3 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (10 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (10 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 43413

Nearby ZIPs by distance

43437 (Jerry City, 3.1 mi) · 43462 (Rudolph, 4.1 mi) · 45872 (North Baltimore, 4.2 mi) · 43451 (Portage, 5.3 mi) · 45889 (Van Buren, 6.7 mi) · 44817 (Bloomdale, 6.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 43413?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.