Medaryville, IN (47957)

Pulaski County · Population 2,198

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Medaryville, IN (ZIP 47957) sits in Pulaski County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.1%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 9 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $10,047. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $52,156 per tax return. Local establishments report average pay of $24,610 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. FDIC counts just 1 bank branch in this ZIP (Summary of Deposits, 2024) — residents likely lean on neighboring ZIPs or online banking for most services. FEMA has issued 20 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1974 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 13,375 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net loss of 75 residents (76 households) — the ZIP's primary county is shrinking. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $55,313, fair market rent of $1,160 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $174,098, up 4.7% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
2,198
Median age
33.1

Race & ethnicity

White
91.2%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
7.3%
Other / multi-racial
8.8%

Income & housing

Median household income
$55,313
Median home value
$127,800

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
5.1%

Employment

Unemployment rate
1.7%

Housing

Owner-occupied
556(76.9%)
Renter-occupied
167(23.1%)
Vacant units
208
Built (median)
1981

Commute

Public transit
1(0.1%)
Work from home
0(0.0%)
Avg commute
29.6 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
338(15.4%)
Uninsured
51(2.3%)

Digital access

Broadband access
591(81.7%)
No broadband
132(18.3%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
45(2.0%)
Non-English at home
84(4.1%)

Studio

$830

/month

1 Bed

$1,060

/month

2 Bed

$1,160

/month

3 Bed

$1,610

/month

4 Bed

$1,940

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$174,098

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+4.7%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+58.5%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN-WI

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

109

Across 106 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $33.7M.

Single-family

103

94% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

6

6% of total units

Single-family value

$32.9M

construction value

Multifamily value

$866,700

construction value

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

720

Average AGI

$52,156

Avg property tax

EITC participation

18.1%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00036.1% · 260
  • $25,000 – $50,00023.6% · 170
  • $50,000 – $75,00016.7% · 120
  • $75,000 – $100,0009.7% · 70
  • $100,000 – $200,00013.9% · 100
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$731

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $37.6M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

27

Total employment

141

Annual payroll

$3.5M

Average annual pay

$24,610

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$55,220

Average weekly wage

$1,062

Total employment

5,387

Total establishments

352

That is roughly 16% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.7%

That is 0.3 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

6,853

Employed

6,602

Unemployed

251

Based on Pulaski County, IN data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Banking access

FDIC-insured bank branches

1

Limited banking access

Only a handful of branches — residents may rely on neighboring ZIPs or online banking for most services.

Total deposits

$52.2M

across all branches in this ZIP

Distinct institutions

1

different banks operating here

Top banks by deposits in this ZIP

  • 1.Lake City Bank$52.2M · 1 branch

Based on FDIC-insured branch offices as of June 30, 2024.

Source: FDIC Summary of Deposits (fdic.gov). Annual June-30 snapshot of every FDIC-insured branch and the deposits booked there. Figures cover all institutions reporting a branch address in this ZIP.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

56th percentile

High Vulnerability

Based on 3 census tracts, population 1,445

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status64th percentile
  • Household Characteristics68th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status12th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation45th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

28

Limited English Speakers

6

Persons with Disability

206

Without HS Diploma

143

Without Health Insurance

84

Adults Age 65+

210

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

20

Date Range

1974–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared January 24, 2026 (DR-3641)

Incident period: January 23, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm8 (40%)
  • Snowstorm4 (20%)
  • Biological2 (10%)
  • Flood2 (10%)
  • Winter Storm1 (5%)
  • Other3 (15%)

Individual Assistance

7

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

8

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

15

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

9

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

49.8°F

39.8°59.8°

Annual precipitation

38.9"

Annual snowfall

26.3"

Heating · cooling days

6,291.6 · 771.8

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: FRANCESVILLE, IN US, 7.3 miles from the centroid of Medaryville, IN (ZIP 47957)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

13,375

That is roughly 5,175 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

20%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.6

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.9

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

9.2%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

32

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,536

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.9

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

40%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

32%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 7.5% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Pulaski data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Good food access — most residents near a store

9.5% of Pulaski County, IN residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.12

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.48

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 3.6% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Pulaski County, IN for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

−75 people

−76 households+$2.0M net AGI flow

Moved in

308households

599 people • $19.7M AGI

Moved out

384households

674 people • $17.6M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Starke County, IN50 households
  2. White County, IN23 households
  3. Cass County, IN22 households
  4. Fulton County, IN20 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Starke County, IN44 households
  2. Jasper County, IN26 households
  3. Fulton County, IN22 households
  4. White County, IN20 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $63,916 versus departing households' $45,943.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Indiana

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 47957. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

Yes

graduated

Sales tax (combined)

7.00%

State 7.00% · avg local 0.00%

Property tax (effective)

0.70%

Median $1,432/year

Tax burden rank

10 of 50

9.00% of personal income

For ZIP 47957: Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $174,098, that works out to roughly $1,215/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Federal 130% FPL gross income limit. Asset limit $3,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 47957

Nearby ZIPs by distance

47946 (Francesville, 7.3 mi) · 46374 (San Pierre, 8 mi) · 46366 (North Judson, 10.3 mi) · 46392 (Wheatfield, 11.1 mi) · 46996 (Winamac, 11.6 mi) · 47978 (Rensselaer, 14.2 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

9

Median in-state tuition

$10,047

Median earnings (10 yr)

$51,208

  • Purdue University-Main Campus

    West Lafayette, IN · 47907

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $9,992
    Out-of-state tuition
    $28,794
    Acceptance rate
    49.9%
    Graduation rate
    83.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $72,424
    Median student debt
    $19,500
  • Purdue University Global

    West Lafayette, IN · 47906

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $10,101
    Out-of-state tuition
    $14,412
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    49.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $36,596
    Median student debt
    $26,078
  • Wabash College

    Crawfordsville, IN · 47933

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $50,800
    Out-of-state tuition
    $50,800
    Acceptance rate
    63.3%
    Graduation rate
    77.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $69,952
    Median student debt
    $27,000
  • Saint Elizabeth School of Nursing

    Lafayette, IN · 47904

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $20,208
    Out-of-state tuition
    $20,208
    Acceptance rate
    88.9%
    Graduation rate
    48.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $65,230
    Median student debt
    $26,213
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    55.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $33,079
    Median student debt
    $9,500
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    57.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $26,446
    Median student debt
    $7,307
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    93.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    Median student debt
  • 2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,154
    Out-of-state tuition
    $9,935
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $37,186
    Median student debt
    $10,727
  • In-state tuition
    $6,518
    Out-of-state tuition
    $15,579
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $72,424
    Median student debt
    $19,500

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Medaryville, IN (ZIP 47957) sits in Pulaski County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.1%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 9 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $10,047. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $52,156 per tax return. Local establishments report average pay of $24,610 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. FDIC counts just 1 bank branch in this ZIP (Summary of Deposits, 2024) — residents likely lean on neighboring ZIPs or online banking for most services. FEMA has issued 20 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1974 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 13,375 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net loss of 75 residents (76 households) — the ZIP's primary county is shrinking. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $55,313, fair market rent of $1,160 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $174,098, up 4.7% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 26.1%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 47957

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 47957?

39.8%, which is 6.8 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 47957?

26.1%, which is 4.1 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 47957?

42.1%, which is 10.1 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 47957?

2,198 people live in ZIP 47957, with a median age of 33.1 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 47957?

$55,313 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 47957 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 47957, 76.9% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 23.1% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 47957?

In ZIP 47957, 0.0% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.1% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 47957?

15.4% of the population in ZIP 47957 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 47957 have broadband internet?

81.7% of households in ZIP 47957 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 47957?

The typical home value in ZIP 47957 is $174,098, up 4.7% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 47957?

Home values are up 4.7% over the past year and up 58.5% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 47957?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 47957 (Medaryville, IN) is $52,156 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 47957?

Tax returns from ZIP 47957 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 47957 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 47957 (Medaryville, IN) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 47957?

As of 2022, 27 business establishments operated in ZIP 47957 employing 141 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 47957?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 47957 is $24,610, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 47957 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 47957 ranks in the 56th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a high vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 47957?

Household Characteristics is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 47957, ranking in the 68th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 47957 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 20 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 47957 between 1974–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 47957?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 47957, accounting for 8 of 20 declarations (40%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 47957?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 47957 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-3641) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 47957?

9 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 47957 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Purdue University-Main Campus, Purdue University Global, and Wabash College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 47957?

Median in-state tuition across 9 nearby institutions is $10,047 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 47957?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $51,208 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 47957?

ZIP 47957 has an average annual temperature of 49.8°F and 38.9" of annual precipitation based on the FRANCESVILLE, IN US weather station 7.3 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 47957?

Indiana has a graduated income tax with a top rate of unspecified. Combined sales tax: 7.00% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Indiana have paid family leave?

Indiana has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 47957?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (9 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (20 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (20 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 47957

Nearby ZIPs by distance

47946 (Francesville, 7.3 mi) · 46374 (San Pierre, 8 mi) · 46366 (North Judson, 10.3 mi) · 46392 (Wheatfield, 11.1 mi) · 46996 (Winamac, 11.6 mi) · 47978 (Rensselaer, 14.2 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 47957?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.