Spokane, MO (65754)

Christian County · Springfield, MO · Population 592

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Spokane, MO (ZIP 65754) sits in Christian County within the Springfield metro area. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: Obesity comes in above the national average at 39.9%. NCES lists 2 schools serving the area, 2 non-charter. 4 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $18,080. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $60,446, well above the ~$45K national average per return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $44,911 per worker, roughly 31% below the US average. Social vulnerability is low in this ZIP at the 22th percentile (CDC SVI), reflecting strong baseline resilience to public-health emergencies and natural disasters. FEMA has issued 27 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1973 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Missouri levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 4.70%); a household at the local median AGI of $60,446 would pay roughly $1,705/year before deductions. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 1,492 residents (499 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $120,774, fair market rent of $1,030 for a two-bedroom, and a median home value of $252,000. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
592
Median age
45.6

Race & ethnicity

White
98.3%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
1.7%
Other / multi-racial
1.7%

Income & housing

Median household income
$120,774
Median home value
$252,000

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
28.8%

Employment

Unemployment rate
0.0%

Housing

Owner-occupied
206(90.7%)
Renter-occupied
21(9.3%)
Vacant units
0
Built (median)
2003

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
0(0.0%)
Avg commute
20.2 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
40(6.8%)
Uninsured
42(7.1%)

Digital access

Broadband access
212(93.4%)
No broadband
15(6.6%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
0(0.0%)

Studio

$770

/month

1 Bed

$810

/month

2 Bed

$1,030

/month

3 Bed

$1,420

/month

4 Bed

$1,660

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

748

Across 718 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $244.0M.

Single-family

699

93% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

49

7% of total units

Single-family value

$237.6M

construction value

Multifamily value

$6.4M

construction value

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

460

Average AGI

$60,446

Avg property tax

EITC participation

15.2%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00030.4% · 140
  • $25,000 – $50,00023.9% · 110
  • $50,000 – $75,00015.2% · 70
  • $75,000 – $100,00013.0% · 60
  • $100,000 – $200,00017.4% · 80
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$217

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $27.8M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

24

Total employment

87

Annual payroll

$4.7M

Average annual pay

$53,552

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$44,911

Average weekly wage

$864

Total employment

20,678

Total establishments

2,368

That is roughly 31% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.2%

That is 0.8 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

47,443

Employed

45,941

Unemployed

1,502

Based on Christian County, MO data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Springfield, MO

Reporting agencies

1

Largest: City of Springfield

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

22nd percentile

Low Vulnerability

Based on 2 census tracts, population 1,291

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status41st percentile
  • Household Characteristics9th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status17th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation34th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

17

Persons with Disability

189

Without HS Diploma

85

Without Health Insurance

159

Adults Age 65+

219

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

27

Date Range

1973–2023

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE STORMS, STRAIGHT-LINE WINDS, TORNADOES, AND FLOODING

Severe Storm — declared September 21, 2023 (DR-4741)

Incident period: July 29, 2023 – August 14, 2023

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm15 (56%)
  • Flood4 (15%)
  • Severe Ice Storm4 (15%)
  • Biological2 (7%)
  • Hurricane1 (4%)
  • Other1 (4%)

Individual Assistance

7

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

7

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

26

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

17

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

56.2°F

44.2°68.3°

Annual precipitation

46.6"

Annual snowfall

6.9"

Heating · cooling days

4,523.4 · 1,368

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: GALENA, MO US, 10.5 miles from the centroid of Spokane, MO (ZIP 65754)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

7,781

That is roughly 419 years per 100,000 below the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

18%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.3

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.5

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

10.9%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

42

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,771

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

8.0

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

60%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

51%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 6.3% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Christian data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Moderate food access challenges

21.5% of Christian County, MO residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.14

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.70

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.52

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 6.8% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Christian County, MO for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 45 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 151 reports

Homicide

0

Robbery

0

Burglary

19

Vehicle theft

18

County-level data for Christian (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+1,492 people

+499 households+$25.7M net AGI flow

Moved in

4,284households

8,618 people • $293.6M AGI

Moved out

3,785households

7,126 people • $267.9M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Greene County, MO1,342 households
  2. Taney County, MO176 households
  3. Stone County, MO134 households
  4. Webster County, MO106 households
  5. Lawrence County, MO59 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Greene County, MO1,370 households
  2. Webster County, MO146 households
  3. Stone County, MO135 households
  4. Taney County, MO106 households
  5. Lawrence County, MO57 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $68,534 versus departing households' $70,788.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Missouri

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 65754. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

4.70%

graduated · 6 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

8.44%

State 4.22% · avg local 4.22%

Property tax (effective)

1.05%

Median $1,935/year

Tax burden rank

11 of 50

9.00% of personal income

For ZIP 65754: At this ZIP's median AGI of $60,446, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $1,705 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $252,000, that works out to roughly $2,634/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Federal 130% FPL gross income limit. Asset limit $3,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 65754

Nearby ZIPs by distance

65630 (Saddlebrooke, 3.1 mi) · 65728 (4 mi) · 65669 (Highlandville, 5.4 mi) · 65771 (Merriam Woods, 6.2 mi) · 65653 (Forsyth, 7.8 mi) · 65737 (Branson West, 9.5 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Schools in this ZIP

2 schools serve this ZIP, including 2 non-charter.

All 2 schools serving this ZIP
SchoolTypeGradesEnrollment
SPOKANE HIGHPublic9–12204
SPOKANE MIDDLEPublic6–8144

Schools listed from NCES Common Core of Data via the Urban Institute Education Data Portal.

Fresh.NCES CCD via Urban Institute EDP · Apr 27, 2026

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

4

Median in-state tuition

$18,080

Median earnings (10 yr)

$39,257

  • College of the Ozarks

    Point Lookout, MO · 65726

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $22,320
    Out-of-state tuition
    $22,320
    Acceptance rate
    12.0%
    Graduation rate
    62.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $41,592
    Median student debt
  • 2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,936
    Out-of-state tuition
    $8,106
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    37.8%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $36,922
    Median student debt
    $10,000
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    85.5%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $31,460
    Median student debt
  • In-state tuition
    $18,080
    Out-of-state tuition
    $18,080
    Acceptance rate
    74.1%
    Graduation rate
    60.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $46,573
    Median student debt
    $24,736

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Spokane, MO (ZIP 65754) sits in Christian County within the Springfield metro area. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: Obesity comes in above the national average at 39.9%. NCES lists 2 schools serving the area, 2 non-charter. 4 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $18,080. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $60,446, well above the ~$45K national average per return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $44,911 per worker, roughly 31% below the US average. Social vulnerability is low in this ZIP at the 22th percentile (CDC SVI), reflecting strong baseline resilience to public-health emergencies and natural disasters. FEMA has issued 27 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1973 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Missouri levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 4.70%); a household at the local median AGI of $60,446 would pay roughly $1,705/year before deductions. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 1,492 residents (499 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $120,774, fair market rent of $1,030 for a two-bedroom, and a median home value of $252,000. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 27.1%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 65754

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 65754?

39.9%, which is 6.9 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 65754?

27.1%, which is 5.1 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 65754?

36.3%, which is 4.3 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

How many schools are in ZIP 65754?

2 schools serve this ZIP, including 2 public schools (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026). No charter schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD.

Does ZIP 65754 have charter schools?

No charter schools are listed in ZIP 65754 by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

Are there high schools in ZIP 65754?

Yes, 1 high school serves this ZIP: Spokane High. (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 65754?

592 people live in ZIP 65754, with a median age of 45.6 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 65754?

$120,774 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 65754 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 65754, 90.7% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 9.3% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 65754?

In ZIP 65754, 0.0% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 65754?

6.8% of the population in ZIP 65754 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 65754 have broadband internet?

93.4% of households in ZIP 65754 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 65754?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 65754 (Spokane, MO) is $60,446 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 65754?

Tax returns from ZIP 65754 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 65754 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 65754 (Spokane, MO) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 65754?

As of 2022, 24 business establishments operated in ZIP 65754 employing 87 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 65754?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 65754 is $53,552, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 65754 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 65754 ranks in the 22th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a low vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 65754?

Socioeconomic Status is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 65754, ranking in the 41th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 65754 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 27 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 65754 between 1973–2023 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 65754?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 65754, accounting for 15 of 27 declarations (56%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 65754?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 65754 was "SEVERE STORMS, STRAIGHT-LINE WINDS, TORNADOES, AND FLOODING" — a severe storm declared in 2023 (DR-4741) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 65754?

4 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 65754 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including College Of The Ozarks, Missouri State University-West Plains, and Southern Missouri Technical Institute (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 65754?

Median in-state tuition across 4 nearby institutions is $18,080 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 65754?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $39,257 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 65754?

ZIP 65754 has an average annual temperature of 56.2°F and 46.6" of annual precipitation based on the GALENA, MO US weather station 10.5 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 65754 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 65754 is part of the Springfield, MO urbanized area, primarily served by City of Springfield (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 65754?

Missouri has a graduated income tax with a top rate of 4.70%. Households at the local median AGI of $60,446 would pay roughly $1,705 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 8.44% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Missouri have paid family leave?

Missouri has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 65754?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), school information from NCES CCD (2 schools), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (4 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (27 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. School data retrieved Apr 27, 2026 from NCES CCD. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (27 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 65754

Nearby ZIPs by distance

65630 (Saddlebrooke, 3.1 mi) · 65728 (4 mi) · 65669 (Highlandville, 5.4 mi) · 65771 (Merriam Woods, 6.2 mi) · 65653 (Forsyth, 7.8 mi) · 65737 (Branson West, 9.5 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 65754?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.