Hazelton, ID (83335)

Jerome County · Twin Falls, ID · Population 2,296

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Hazelton, ID (ZIP 83335) sits in Jerome County within the Twin Falls metro area. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: Health Insurance comes in above the national average at 19.9%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 4 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $3,360. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $68,031, well above the ~$45K national average per return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $51,608 per worker, roughly 21% below the US average. FEMA has issued 6 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1964. Annual precipitation averages just 10.8" per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals — an arid-climate ZCTA where landscaping and water-budget choices matter more than national averages suggest. 22% of adults self-report fair or poor health (County Health Rankings, 2025) — above the national county median. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 212 residents (30 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Both healthcare access and on-paper school density skew lighter than national norms; what shows up here is a snapshot, not a verdict — neighborhood-level texture matters at this scale. Notable: median household income $60,000, fair market rent of $1,130 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $398,213, up 4.8% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
2,296
Median age
32.5

Race & ethnicity

White
65.3%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
41.4%
Other / multi-racial
34.7%

Income & housing

Median household income
$60,000
Median home value
$166,600

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
12.7%

Employment

Unemployment rate
3.8%

Housing

Owner-occupied
489(65.4%)
Renter-occupied
259(34.6%)
Vacant units
56
Built (median)
1980

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
71(7.0%)
Avg commute
18.7 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
395(17.3%)
Uninsured
78(3.4%)

Digital access

Broadband access
658(88.0%)
No broadband
90(12.0%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
477(20.8%)
Non-English at home
863(40.8%)

Studio

$780

/month

1 Bed

$940

/month

2 Bed

$1,130

/month

3 Bed

$1,520

/month

4 Bed

$1,900

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$398,213

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+4.8%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+41.8%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Twin Falls, ID

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

241

Across 237 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $74.8M.

Single-family

235

98% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

6

2% of total units

Single-family value

$73.9M

construction value

Multifamily value

$852,400

construction value

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

810

Average AGI

$68,031

Avg property tax

EITC participation

18.5%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00028.4% · 230
  • $25,000 – $50,00028.4% · 230
  • $50,000 – $75,00018.5% · 150
  • $75,000 – $100,00011.1% · 90
  • $100,000 – $200,0009.9% · 80
  • $200,000 or more3.7% · 30

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

$794

Avg capital gains

$4,528

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $55.1M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

37

Total employment

201

Annual payroll

$8.4M

Average annual pay

$41,746

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$51,608

Average weekly wage

$992

Total employment

12,175

Total establishments

941

That is roughly 21% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.4%

That is 0.6 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

12,833

Employed

12,397

Unemployed

436

Based on Jerome County, ID data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

70th percentile

High Vulnerability

Based on 2 census tracts, population 1,642

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status70th percentile
  • Household Characteristics69th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status58th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation57th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

10

Limited English Speakers

111

Persons with Disability

166

Without HS Diploma

266

Without Health Insurance

303

Adults Age 65+

236

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

6

Date Range

1964–2020

Most Recent Declaration

COVID-19 PANDEMIC

Biological — declared April 9, 2020 (DR-4534)

Incident period: January 20, 2020 – May 11, 2023

Top Incident Types

  • Biological2 (33%)
  • Flood2 (33%)
  • Hurricane1 (17%)
  • Fire1 (17%)

Individual Assistance

2

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

1

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

5

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

2

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

48.9°F

36.7°61°

Annual precipitation

10.8"

Annual snowfall

24.2"

Heating · cooling days

6,317.7 · 462.4

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: TWIN FALLS 6 E, ID US, 14.1 miles from the centroid of Hazelton, ID (ZIP 83335)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

8,175

That tracks the national county median of about 8,200 years per 100,000.

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

22%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

5.0

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.2

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

16.1%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

28

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,573

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.6

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

42%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

38%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 7.0% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Jerome data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Moderate food access challenges

24.6% of Jerome County, ID residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.70

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.57

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 11.8% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Jerome County, ID for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 52 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 84 reports

Homicide

1

Robbery

0

Burglary

34

Vehicle theft

1

County-level data for Jerome (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+212 people

+30 households+$16.1M net AGI flow

Moved in

958households

1,932 people • $57.4M AGI

Moved out

928households

1,720 people • $41.2M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Twin Falls County, ID276 households
  2. Gooding County, ID77 households
  3. Ada County, ID27 households
  4. Minidoka County, ID23 households
  5. Lincoln County, ID20 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Twin Falls County, ID339 households
  2. Gooding County, ID53 households
  3. Ada County, ID35 households
  4. Canyon County, ID22 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $59,871 versus departing households' $44,416.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Idaho

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 83335. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

Yes

graduated

Sales tax (combined)

6.03%

State 6.00% · avg local 0.03%

Property tax (effective)

0.53%

Median $1,316/year

Tax burden rank

19 of 50

9.50% of personal income

For ZIP 83335: Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $398,213, that works out to roughly $2,094/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Federal 130% FPL gross income limit. Asset limit $5,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 83335

Nearby ZIPs by distance

83325 (Eden, 8.3 mi) · 83344 (Murtaugh, 12.2 mi) · 83336 (Heyburn, 12.7 mi) · 83347 (Paul, 15.1 mi) · 83334 (Hansen, 15.8 mi) · 83318 (Burley, 16.5 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Schools in this ZIP

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 non-charter.

All 1 schools serving this ZIP
SchoolTypeGradesEnrollment
VALLEY SCHOOLPublic-1–12547

Schools listed from NCES Common Core of Data via the Urban Institute Education Data Portal.

Fresh.NCES CCD via Urban Institute EDP · Apr 27, 2026

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

4

Median in-state tuition

$3,360

Median earnings (10 yr)

$27,059

  • College of Southern Idaho

    Twin Falls, ID · 83301

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,360
    Out-of-state tuition
    $6,840
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    34.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $40,916
    Median student debt
    $8,000
  • Aveda Institute-Twin Falls

    Twin Falls, ID · 83301

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    78.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $26,171
    Median student debt
    $9,400
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    79.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $19,120
    Median student debt
    $10,556
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    58.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $27,947
    Median student debt

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Hazelton, ID (ZIP 83335) sits in Jerome County within the Twin Falls metro area. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: Health Insurance comes in above the national average at 19.9%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 4 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $3,360. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $68,031, well above the ~$45K national average per return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $51,608 per worker, roughly 21% below the US average. FEMA has issued 6 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1964. Annual precipitation averages just 10.8" per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals — an arid-climate ZCTA where landscaping and water-budget choices matter more than national averages suggest. 22% of adults self-report fair or poor health (County Health Rankings, 2025) — above the national county median. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 212 residents (30 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Both healthcare access and on-paper school density skew lighter than national norms; what shows up here is a snapshot, not a verdict — neighborhood-level texture matters at this scale. Notable: median household income $60,000, fair market rent of $1,130 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $398,213, up 4.8% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Both surfaces skew lighter than national averages. That isn’t a verdict — small-area estimates compress real neighborhood-level texture, and a single ZIP reading can miss a district line or a hospital corridor sitting just outside it. Treat this as a starting point for fieldwork, not a conclusion.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits near the national rate at 22.3%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 83335

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 83335?

35.9%, which is 2.9 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 83335?

22.3%, which is 0.3 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 83335?

33.7%, which is 1.7 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

How many schools are in ZIP 83335?

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 public school (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026). No charter schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD.

Does ZIP 83335 have charter schools?

No charter schools are listed in ZIP 83335 by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

Are there high schools in ZIP 83335?

Yes, 1 high school serves this ZIP: Valley School. (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 83335?

2,296 people live in ZIP 83335, with a median age of 32.5 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 83335?

$60,000 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 83335 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 83335, 65.4% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 34.6% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 83335?

In ZIP 83335, 7.0% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 83335?

17.3% of the population in ZIP 83335 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 83335 have broadband internet?

88.0% of households in ZIP 83335 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 83335?

The typical home value in ZIP 83335 is $398,213, up 4.8% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 83335?

Home values are up 4.8% over the past year and up 41.8% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 83335?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 83335 (Hazelton, ID) is $68,031 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 83335?

Tax returns from ZIP 83335 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 83335 earn over $200,000?

3.7% of tax returns from ZIP 83335 (Hazelton, ID) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 83335?

As of 2022, 37 business establishments operated in ZIP 83335 employing 201 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 83335?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 83335 is $41,746, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 83335 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 83335 ranks in the 70th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a high vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 83335?

Socioeconomic Status is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 83335, ranking in the 70th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 83335 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 6 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 83335 between 1964–2020 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 83335?

Biological is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 83335, accounting for 2 of 6 declarations (33%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 83335?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 83335 was "COVID-19 PANDEMIC" — a biological declared in 2020 (DR-4534) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 83335?

4 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 83335 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including College Of Southern Idaho, Aveda Institute-Twin Falls, and Cosmetology School Of Arts & Sciences (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 83335?

Median in-state tuition across 4 nearby institutions is $3,360 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 83335?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $27,059 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 83335?

ZIP 83335 has an average annual temperature of 48.9°F and 10.8" of annual precipitation based on the TWIN FALLS 6 E, ID US weather station 14.1 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 83335?

Idaho has a graduated income tax with a top rate of unspecified. Combined sales tax: 6.03% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Idaho have paid family leave?

Idaho has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 83335?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), school information from NCES CCD (1 school), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (4 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (6 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. School data retrieved Apr 27, 2026 from NCES CCD. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (6 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 83335

Nearby ZIPs by distance

83325 (Eden, 8.3 mi) · 83344 (Murtaugh, 12.2 mi) · 83336 (Heyburn, 12.7 mi) · 83347 (Paul, 15.1 mi) · 83334 (Hansen, 15.8 mi) · 83318 (Burley, 16.5 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 83335?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.