Dutch John, UT (84023)

Daggett County · Population 121

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Dutch John, UT (ZIP 84023) sits in Daggett County. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 39.2%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 10 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $14,094. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $74,450, well above the ~$45K national average per return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $41,037 per worker, roughly 37% below the US average. The CDC SVI flags housing & transportation (75th percentile) as this ZIP's standout vulnerability dimension, sitting well above its overall 39th-percentile score. FEMA has issued 7 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1977. Annual precipitation averages just 11.8" per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals — an arid-climate ZCTA where landscaping and water-budget choices matter more than national averages suggest. Per USDA's Food Environment Atlas, 100.0% of residents in this county live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket — a deep food-access gap. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 8 residents (-1 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $37,375, fair market rent of $1,020 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $361,661, up 4.4% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
121
Median age
40.2

Race & ethnicity

White
100.0%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
0.0%

Income & housing

Median household income
$37,375
Median home value
$283,300

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
25.0%

Employment

Unemployment rate
0.0%

Housing

Owner-occupied
30(56.6%)
Renter-occupied
23(43.4%)
Vacant units
231
Built (median)
1979

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
0(0.0%)
Avg commute
8.6 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
15(12.4%)
Uninsured
0(0.0%)

Digital access

Broadband access
51(96.2%)
No broadband
2(3.8%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
0(0.0%)

Studio

$750

/month

1 Bed

$840

/month

2 Bed

$1,020

/month

3 Bed

$1,390

/month

4 Bed

$1,710

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$361,661

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+4.4%

vs. March 2025

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

10

Across 10 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $3.6M.

Single-family

10

100% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

0

0% of total units

Single-family value

$3.6M

construction value

Multifamily value

$0

construction value

Based on county-level data (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

120

Average AGI

$74,450

Avg property tax

EITC participation

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00033.3% · 40
  • $25,000 – $50,00025.0% · 30
  • $50,000 – $75,00016.7% · 20
  • $75,000 – $100,0000.0% · 0
  • $100,000 – $200,00025.0% · 30
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $8.9M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

10

Total employment

95

Annual payroll

$4.2M

Average annual pay

$44,589

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$41,037

Average weekly wage

$789

Total employment

410

Total establishments

58

That is roughly 37% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.2%

That is 0.8 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

528

Employed

511

Unemployed

17

Based on Daggett County, UT data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

39th percentile

Moderate Vulnerability

Based on 1 census tract, population 389

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status40th percentile
  • Household Characteristics16th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status11th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation75th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

7

Persons with Disability

46

Without HS Diploma

19

Without Health Insurance

22

Adults Age 65+

72

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

7

Date Range

1977–2020

Most Recent Declaration

COVID-19 PANDEMIC

Biological — declared April 4, 2020 (DR-4525)

Incident period: January 20, 2020 – May 11, 2023

Top Incident Types

  • Biological2 (29%)
  • Flood2 (29%)
  • Coastal Storm1 (14%)
  • Fire1 (14%)
  • Drought1 (14%)

Households Program

1

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

7

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

2

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

45.8°F

31.7°60°

Annual precipitation

11.8"

Annual snowfall

43.7"

Heating · cooling days

7,299.9 · 346.4

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: FLAMING GORGE, UT US, 10.3 miles from the centroid of Dutch John, UT (ZIP 84023)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

17%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.3

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.4

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

6.8%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

0

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

6.9

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

98%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

54%

of Medicare enrollees

Based on Daggett data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Limited food access for many residents

100.0% of Daggett County, UT residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.57

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 15.4% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Daggett County, UT for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+8 people

−1 households+$497K net AGI flow

Moved in

30households

51 people • $2.0M AGI

Moved out

31households

43 people • $1.5M AGI

Where new residents came from

No county-level breakdown available.

Where departing residents went

No county-level breakdown available.

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $65,733 versus departing households' $47,581.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Utah

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 84023. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

Yes

graduated

Sales tax (combined)

7.42%

State 6.10% · avg local 1.32%

Property tax (effective)

0.62%

Median $2,415/year

Tax burden rank

36 of 50

10.90% of personal income

For ZIP 84023: Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $361,661, that works out to roughly $2,244/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Federal 130% FPL gross income limit. Asset limit $3,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 84023

Nearby ZIPs by distance

84046 (Manila, 30.4 mi) · 84078 (Naples, 33.9 mi) · 84035 (Jensen, 34.4 mi) · 82901 (Rock Springs, 35.2 mi) · 82938 (Mckinnon, 37.8 mi) · 84039 (Lapoint, 44.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Schools in this ZIP

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 non-charter.

All 1 schools serving this ZIP
SchoolTypeGradesEnrollment
Flaming Gorge SchoolPublic-1–523

Schools listed from NCES Common Core of Data via the Urban Institute Education Data Portal.

Fresh.NCES CCD via Urban Institute EDP · Apr 27, 2026

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

10

Median in-state tuition

$14,094

Median earnings (10 yr)

$37,518

  • Utah Valley University

    Orem, UT · 84058

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $6,507
    Out-of-state tuition
    $18,489
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    43.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $55,486
    Median student debt
    $14,750
  • Davis Technical College

    Kaysville, UT · 84037

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    57.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $41,734
    Median student debt
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    80.7%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $31,963
    Median student debt
  • In-state tuition
    $21,680
    Out-of-state tuition
    $21,680
    Acceptance rate
    61.9%
    Graduation rate
    51.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $49,841
    Median student debt
    $20,000
  • Uintah Basin Technical College

    Roosevelt, UT · 84066

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    88.5%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $28,178
    Median student debt
  • Tooele Technical College

    Tooele, UT · 84074

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    75.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    Median student debt
  • Medspa Academies

    South Jordan, UT · 84095

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    94.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    Median student debt
  • Eagle Gate College-Layton

    Layton, UT · 84041

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    57.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $37,518
    Median student debt
    $43,021
  • Avalon Institute-Layton

    Layton, UT · 84041

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    72.7%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $30,803
    Median student debt
    $6,332
  • The Barber School

    Midvale, UT · 84047

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    61.5%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    Median student debt
    $8,096

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Dutch John, UT (ZIP 84023) sits in Daggett County. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 39.2%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 10 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $14,094. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $74,450, well above the ~$45K national average per return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $41,037 per worker, roughly 37% below the US average. The CDC SVI flags housing & transportation (75th percentile) as this ZIP's standout vulnerability dimension, sitting well above its overall 39th-percentile score. FEMA has issued 7 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1977. Annual precipitation averages just 11.8" per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals — an arid-climate ZCTA where landscaping and water-budget choices matter more than national averages suggest. Per USDA's Food Environment Atlas, 100.0% of residents in this county live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket — a deep food-access gap. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 8 residents (-1 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $37,375, fair market rent of $1,020 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $361,661, up 4.4% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 25.6%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 84023

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 84023?

34.8%, which is 1.8 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 84023?

25.6%, which is 3.6 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 84023?

39.2%, which is 7.2 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

How many schools are in ZIP 84023?

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 public school (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026). No charter schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD.

Does ZIP 84023 have charter schools?

No charter schools are listed in ZIP 84023 by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

Are there high schools in ZIP 84023?

No high schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 84023?

121 people live in ZIP 84023, with a median age of 40.2 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 84023?

$37,375 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 84023 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 84023, 56.6% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 43.4% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 84023?

In ZIP 84023, 0.0% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 84023?

12.4% of the population in ZIP 84023 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 84023 have broadband internet?

96.2% of households in ZIP 84023 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 84023?

The typical home value in ZIP 84023 is $361,661, up 4.4% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 84023?

Home values are up 4.4% over the past year (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 84023?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 84023 (Dutch John, UT) is $74,450 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 84023?

Tax returns from ZIP 84023 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 84023 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 84023 (Dutch John, UT) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 84023?

As of 2022, 10 business establishments operated in ZIP 84023 employing 95 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 84023?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 84023 is $44,589, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 84023 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 84023 ranks in the 39th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a moderate vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 84023?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 84023, ranking in the 75th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 84023 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 7 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 84023 between 1977–2020 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 84023?

Biological is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 84023, accounting for 2 of 7 declarations (29%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 84023?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 84023 was "COVID-19 PANDEMIC" — a biological declared in 2020 (DR-4525) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 84023?

10 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 84023 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Utah Valley University, Davis Technical College, and Mountainland Technical College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 84023?

Median in-state tuition across 10 nearby institutions is $14,094 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 84023?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $37,518 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 84023?

ZIP 84023 has an average annual temperature of 45.8°F and 11.8" of annual precipitation based on the FLAMING GORGE, UT US weather station 10.3 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 84023?

Utah has a graduated income tax with a top rate of unspecified. Combined sales tax: 7.42% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Utah have paid family leave?

Utah has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 84023?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), school information from NCES CCD (1 school), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (10 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (7 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. School data retrieved Apr 27, 2026 from NCES CCD. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (7 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 84023

Nearby ZIPs by distance

84046 (Manila, 30.4 mi) · 84078 (Naples, 33.9 mi) · 84035 (Jensen, 34.4 mi) · 82901 (Rock Springs, 35.2 mi) · 82938 (Mckinnon, 37.8 mi) · 84039 (Lapoint, 44.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 84023?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.