ZIP 25082, WV (25082)

Putnam County · Huntington-Ashland, WV-KY-OH · Population 1,565

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

WV 25082 (ZIP 25082) sits in Putnam County within the Huntington-Ashland metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.5%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 3 colleges and universities serve the area. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $73,666, well above the ~$45K national average per return. Social vulnerability is low in this ZIP at the 21th percentile (CDC SVI), reflecting strong baseline resilience to public-health emergencies and natural disasters. FEMA has issued 27 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1967 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Only 6.0% of residents under 65 are uninsured (County Health Rankings, 2025) — well below the national county median. Fast-food restaurants outnumber grocery stores roughly 6-to-1 per capita (USDA Food Environment Atlas) — a "food swamp" pattern often linked to higher diet-related disease prevalence. West Virginia levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 4.82%); a household at the local median AGI of $73,666 would pay roughly $2,130/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Kanawha County, WV (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $99,417, fair market rent of $1,000 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $247,614, down 1.0% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
1,565
Median age
46.4

Race & ethnicity

White
100.0%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
0.0%

Income & housing

Median household income
$99,417
Median home value
$242,700

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
33.9%

Employment

Unemployment rate
0.0%

Housing

Owner-occupied
600(96.3%)
Renter-occupied
23(3.7%)
Vacant units
104
Built (median)
1985

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
24(3.8%)
Avg commute
28.6 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
47(3.0%)
Uninsured
0(0.0%)

Digital access

Broadband access
483(77.5%)
No broadband
140(22.5%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
22(1.5%)

Studio

$790

/month

1 Bed

$790

/month

2 Bed

$1,000

/month

3 Bed

$1,370

/month

4 Bed

$1,580

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$247,614

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

-1.0%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+30.3%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Point Pleasant, WV-OH

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

410

Across 105 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $83.2M.

Single-family

98

24% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

312

76% of total units

Single-family value

$23.2M

construction value

Multifamily value

$60.0M

construction value

Apartment construction (5+ unit buildings) accounts for 76% of new units this year — the area is densifying, not just adding single-family stock.

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

870

Average AGI

$73,666

Avg property tax

$56

EITC participation

10.3%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00026.4% · 230
  • $25,000 – $50,00020.7% · 180
  • $50,000 – $75,00014.9% · 130
  • $75,000 – $100,00010.3% · 90
  • $100,000 – $200,00024.1% · 210
  • $200,000 or more3.4% · 30

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

$325

Avg capital gains

$666

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $64.1M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

23

Total employment

221

Annual payroll

$8.8M

Average annual pay

$39,919

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$64,360

Average weekly wage

$1,238

Total employment

21,217

Total establishments

1,894

That is roughly 2% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.4%

That is 0.6 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

27,139

Employed

26,213

Unemployed

926

Based on Putnam County, WV data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Charleston, WV

Reporting agencies

4

Largest: City of Ashland

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

21st percentile

Low Vulnerability

Based on 2 census tracts, population 2,823

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status16th percentile
  • Household Characteristics17th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status1st percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation68th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

53

Limited English Speakers

13

Persons with Disability

334

Without HS Diploma

105

Without Health Insurance

198

Adults Age 65+

520

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

27

Date Range

1967–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared January 24, 2026 (DR-3639)

Incident period: January 23, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm11 (41%)
  • Flood6 (22%)
  • Biological2 (7%)
  • Hurricane2 (7%)
  • Snowstorm2 (7%)
  • Other4 (15%)

Individual Assistance

11

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

8

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

24

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

14

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

55.6°F

44°67.1°

Annual precipitation

39.5"

Annual snowfall

10.7"

Heating · cooling days

4,567.8 · 1,153.5

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: WINFIELD LOCKS, WV US, 8.2 miles from the centroid of ZIP 25082 (ZIP 25082)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

9,065

That is roughly 865 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

18%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.6

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

6.3

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

6.0%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

105

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,735

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

8.9

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

67%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

48%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 8.6% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Putnam data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Moderate food access challenges

18.1% of Putnam County, WV residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.18

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.10

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.99

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 4.0% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Putnam County, WV for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 37 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 213 reports

Homicide

0

Robbery

0

Burglary

20

Vehicle theft

14

County-level data for Putnam (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

−49 people

−135 households−$11.7M net AGI flow

Moved in

1,803households

3,325 people • $116.7M AGI

Moved out

1,938households

3,374 people • $128.3M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Kanawha County, WV557 households
  2. Cabell County, WV177 households
  3. Mason County, WV44 households
  4. Lincoln County, WV23 households
  5. Jackson County, WV22 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Kanawha County, WV515 households
  2. Cabell County, WV228 households
  3. Mason County, WV41 households
  4. Monongalia County, WV28 households
  5. Lincoln County, WV22 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $64,703 versus departing households' $66,212.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in West Virginia

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 25082. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

4.82%

graduated · 4 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

6.59%

State 6.00% · avg local 0.59%

Property tax (effective)

0.44%

Median $344/year

Tax burden rank

24 of 50

10.00% of personal income

For ZIP 25082: At this ZIP's median AGI of $73,666, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $2,130 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $247,614, that works out to roughly $1,087/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

200% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 25082

Nearby ZIPs by distance

25503 (4.5 mi) · 25033 (Buffalo, 5.8 mi) · 25502 (Apple Grove, 6.3 mi) · 25070 (Eleanor, 6.7 mi) · 25520 (8.6 mi) · 25168 (Hometown, 8.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

3

Median in-state tuition

Median earnings (10 yr)

$37,083

  • Ben Franklin Career Center

    Dunbar, WV · 25064

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    78.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $37,962
    Median student debt
  • 2-Year
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    94.7%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    Median student debt
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    78.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $36,203
    Median student debt

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

WV 25082 (ZIP 25082) sits in Putnam County within the Huntington-Ashland metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.5%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 3 colleges and universities serve the area. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $73,666, well above the ~$45K national average per return. Social vulnerability is low in this ZIP at the 21th percentile (CDC SVI), reflecting strong baseline resilience to public-health emergencies and natural disasters. FEMA has issued 27 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1967 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Only 6.0% of residents under 65 are uninsured (County Health Rankings, 2025) — well below the national county median. Fast-food restaurants outnumber grocery stores roughly 6-to-1 per capita (USDA Food Environment Atlas) — a "food swamp" pattern often linked to higher diet-related disease prevalence. West Virginia levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 4.82%); a household at the local median AGI of $73,666 would pay roughly $2,130/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Kanawha County, WV (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $99,417, fair market rent of $1,000 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $247,614, down 1.0% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 31.3%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 25082

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 25082?

39.1%, which is 6.1 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 25082?

31.3%, which is 9.3 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 25082?

42.5%, which is 10.5 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 25082?

1,565 people live in ZIP 25082, with a median age of 46.4 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 25082?

$99,417 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 25082 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 25082, 96.3% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 3.7% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 25082?

In ZIP 25082, 3.8% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 25082?

3.0% of the population in ZIP 25082 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 25082 have broadband internet?

77.5% of households in ZIP 25082 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 25082?

The typical home value in ZIP 25082 is $247,614, down 1.0% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 25082?

Home values are down 1.0% over the past year and up 30.3% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 25082?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 25082 (WV 25082) is $73,666 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 25082?

Tax returns from ZIP 25082 report an average of $56 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 25082 earn over $200,000?

3.4% of tax returns from ZIP 25082 (WV 25082) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 25082?

As of 2022, 23 business establishments operated in ZIP 25082 employing 221 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 25082?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 25082 is $39,919, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 25082 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 25082 ranks in the 21th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a low vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 25082?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 25082, ranking in the 68th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 25082 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 27 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 25082 between 1967–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 25082?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 25082, accounting for 11 of 27 declarations (41%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 25082?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 25082 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-3639) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 25082?

3 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 25082 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Ben Franklin Career Center, Boone Career And Technical Center, and Putnam Career And Technical Center (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 25082?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $37,083 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 25082?

ZIP 25082 has an average annual temperature of 55.6°F and 39.5" of annual precipitation based on the WINFIELD LOCKS, WV US weather station 8.2 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 25082 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 25082 is part of the Charleston, WV urbanized area, primarily served by City of Ashland (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 25082?

West Virginia has a graduated income tax with a top rate of 4.82%. Households at the local median AGI of $73,666 would pay roughly $2,130 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 6.59% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does West Virginia have paid family leave?

West Virginia has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 25082?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (3 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (27 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (27 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 25082

Nearby ZIPs by distance

25503 (4.5 mi) · 25033 (Buffalo, 5.8 mi) · 25502 (Apple Grove, 6.3 mi) · 25070 (Eleanor, 6.7 mi) · 25520 (8.6 mi) · 25168 (Hometown, 8.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 25082?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.