Travelers Rest, SC (29613)

Greenville County · Greenville-Anderson-Greer, SC · Population 2,345

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Travelers Rest, SC (ZIP 29613) sits in Greenville County within the Greenville-Anderson-Greer metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in below the national average at 7.2%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 10 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $14,737. Federal QCEW filings show 296,981 covered jobs in this ZIP's primary county — a major regional employment hub. FDIC counts just 1 bank branch in this ZIP (Summary of Deposits, 2024) — residents likely lean on neighboring ZIPs or online banking for most services. Social vulnerability is low in this ZIP at the 21th percentile (CDC SVI), reflecting strong baseline resilience to public-health emergencies and natural disasters. FEMA has issued 26 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1977 — a high-frequency exposure profile. 35.7% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 6,894 residents (3,868 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: fair market rent of $1,210 for a two-bedroom. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
2,345
Median age
20.1

Race & ethnicity

White
82.7%
Black
8.6%
Asian
4.0%
Hispanic / Latino
4.8%
Other / multi-racial
4.7%

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
62.7%

Employment

Unemployment rate
8.7%

Housing

Owner-occupied
0
Renter-occupied
0
Vacant units
0

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
185(17.9%)
Avg commute
8.6 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
0
Uninsured
21(0.9%)

Digital access

Broadband access
0

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
142(6.1%)
Non-English at home
308(13.1%)

Studio

$1,050

/month

1 Bed

$1,100

/month

2 Bed

$1,210

/month

3 Bed

$1,450

/month

4 Bed

$1,760

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

5,575

Across 5,027 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $2.02B.

Single-family

4,993

90% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

582

10% of total units

Single-family value

$1.89B

construction value

Multifamily value

$130.7M

construction value

Based on county-level data (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Business & employment

Business establishments

16

Total employment

1,609

Annual payroll

$66.9M

Average annual pay

$41,585

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$63,216

Average weekly wage

$1,216

Total employment

296,981

Total establishments

20,298

That is roughly 3% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.7%

That is 0.3 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

284,778

Employed

274,258

Unemployed

10,520

Based on Greenville County, SC data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Banking access

FDIC-insured bank branches

1

Limited banking access

Only a handful of branches — residents may rely on neighboring ZIPs or online banking for most services.

Total deposits

$0.0

across all branches in this ZIP

Distinct institutions

1

different banks operating here

Top banks by deposits in this ZIP

  • 1.Wells Fargo Bank, National Association · 1 branch

Based on FDIC-insured branch offices as of June 30, 2024.

Source: FDIC Summary of Deposits (fdic.gov). Annual June-30 snapshot of every FDIC-insured branch and the deposits booked there. Figures cover all institutions reporting a branch address in this ZIP.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Greenville, SC

Reporting agencies

1

Largest: Greenville Transit Authority

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Alternative-fuel stations

Public EV charging stations

2

Limited EV charging

A small number of public charging stations — viable for EV ownership with home charging, but minimal redundancy.

Level 2 ports

7

AC charging — workplace, retail, home

DC Fast ports

0

Highway-class fast charging

Charging networks

  • Non-Networked

Active public stations only. Snapshot taken 2026; AFDC's underlying registry refreshes continuously as stations open and close.

Source: U.S. Department of Energy via NREL (afdc.energy.gov). Per-ZIP counts of active public alternative-fuel stations (electric, hydrogen, propane, CNG, biodiesel, E85, LNG, renewable diesel) and EV charging-port totals.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

21st percentile

Low Vulnerability

Based on 1 census tract, population 921

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status19th percentile
  • Household Characteristics8th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status24th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation61st percentile

Households Without Vehicle

4

Limited English Speakers

3

Persons with Disability

96

Without HS Diploma

4

Without Health Insurance

88

Adults Age 65+

196

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

26

Date Range

1977–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared April 7, 2026 (DR-4908)

Incident period: January 21, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Hurricane11 (42%)
  • Severe Ice Storm3 (12%)
  • Winter Storm2 (8%)
  • Fire2 (8%)
  • Tropical Storm2 (8%)
  • Other6 (23%)

Individual Assistance

1

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

4

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

24

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

11

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

61.4°F

50.4°72.3°

Annual precipitation

49.7"

Annual snowfall

3.9"

Heating · cooling days

3,018.6 · 1,719.8

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: GREER, SC US, 12.8 miles from the centroid of Travelers Rest, SC (ZIP 29613)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Air quality

Median daily AQI

48

Good
Good 198dModerate 165d

Peak AQI (2024)

99

Moderate

Primary pollutant

PM2.5

222 days as main pollutant

Days measured

363

Based on Greenville County data (2024).

Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Air Quality System (epa.gov). Public domain. Only counties with EPA AQS monitoring stations appear here (~30% of US counties); rural ZIPs whose primary county has no monitor will not show this section.

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

9,142

That is roughly 942 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

13%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

3.6

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.2

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

10.4%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

112

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

1,961

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.9

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

85%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

54%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 8.6% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Greenville data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Significant food access concerns

35.7% of Greenville County, SC residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.19

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

0.02

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.84

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.86

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 10.1% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Greenville County, SC for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 1,480 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 6,979 reports

Homicide

24

Robbery

140

Burglary

1,042

Vehicle theft

740

County-level data for Greenville (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+6,894 people

+3,868 households+$445.3M net AGI flow

Moved in

22,450households

39,095 people • $1.7B AGI

Moved out

18,582households

32,201 people • $1.2B AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Spartanburg County, SC1,919 households
  2. Anderson County, SC1,153 households
  3. Pickens County, SC931 households
  4. Laurens County, SC502 households
  5. Charleston County, SC347 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Spartanburg County, SC2,809 households
  2. Anderson County, SC1,362 households
  3. Pickens County, SC1,112 households
  4. Laurens County, SC706 households
  5. Mecklenburg County, NC341 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $74,901 versus departing households' $66,530.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in South Carolina

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 29613. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

6.20%

graduated · 2 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

7.49%

State 6.00% · avg local 1.49%

Property tax (effective)

0.50%

Median $1,602/year

Tax burden rank

13 of 50

9.20% of personal income

Paid family leave

Program

Voluntary (private insurance framework)

Voluntary (private insurance framework)

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 29613

Nearby ZIPs by distance

29617 (Berea, 1.6 mi) · 29609 (Greenville, 3.1 mi) · 29614 (Greenville, 5.6 mi) · 29601 (Greenville, 5.7 mi) · 29611 (Parker, 6.5 mi) · 29687 (Taylors, 7.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

10

Median in-state tuition

$14,737

Median earnings (10 yr)

$42,249

  • Furman University

    Greenville, SC · 29613

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $59,770
    Out-of-state tuition
    $59,770
    Acceptance rate
    43.0%
    Graduation rate
    80.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $68,635
    Median student debt
    $23,250
  • Clemson University

    Clemson, SC · 29634

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $15,554
    Out-of-state tuition
    $40,866
    Acceptance rate
    38.3%
    Graduation rate
    87.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $71,513
    Median student debt
    $21,500
  • Greenville Technical College

    Greenville, SC · 29606

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,495
    Out-of-state tuition
    $10,775
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    19.1%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $39,473
    Median student debt
    $15,392
  • Tri-County Technical College

    Pendleton, SC · 29670

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $4,448
    Out-of-state tuition
    $11,815
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    40.8%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $40,101
    Median student debt
    $9,000
  • Piedmont Technical College

    Greenwood, SC · 29646

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $4,775
    Out-of-state tuition
    $6,923
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    33.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $35,768
    Median student debt
    $15,000
  • Lander University

    Greenwood, SC · 29649

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $11,700
    Out-of-state tuition
    $21,300
    Acceptance rate
    81.3%
    Graduation rate
    49.3%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $42,396
    Median student debt
    $25,000
  • Anderson University

    Anderson, SC · 29621

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $34,970
    Out-of-state tuition
    $34,970
    Acceptance rate
    54.7%
    Graduation rate
    67.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $42,101
    Median student debt
    $26,700
  • Bob Jones University

    Greenville, SC · 29614

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $24,470
    Out-of-state tuition
    $24,470
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    67.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $44,354
    Median student debt
    $16,585
  • Strayer University-South Carolina

    Greenville, SC · 29601

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $13,920
    Out-of-state tuition
    $13,920
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $40,092
    Median student debt
    $40,621
  • North Greenville University

    Tigerville, SC · 29688

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $25,800
    Out-of-state tuition
    $25,800
    Acceptance rate
    66.7%
    Graduation rate
    54.7%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $43,035
    Median student debt
    $23,082

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Travelers Rest, SC (ZIP 29613) sits in Greenville County within the Greenville-Anderson-Greer metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in below the national average at 7.2%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 10 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $14,737. Federal QCEW filings show 296,981 covered jobs in this ZIP's primary county — a major regional employment hub. FDIC counts just 1 bank branch in this ZIP (Summary of Deposits, 2024) — residents likely lean on neighboring ZIPs or online banking for most services. Social vulnerability is low in this ZIP at the 21th percentile (CDC SVI), reflecting strong baseline resilience to public-health emergencies and natural disasters. FEMA has issued 26 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1977 — a high-frequency exposure profile. 35.7% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net gain of 6,894 residents (3,868 households) — the ZIP's primary county is growing. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: fair market rent of $1,210 for a two-bedroom. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 28.5%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 29613

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 29613?

16.5%, which is 16.5 percentage points below the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 29613?

28.5%, which is 6.5 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 29613?

7.2%, which is 24.8 percentage points below the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 29613?

2,345 people live in ZIP 29613, with a median age of 20.1 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 29613?

In ZIP 29613, 17.9% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 29613?

As of 2022, 16 business establishments operated in ZIP 29613 employing 1,609 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 29613?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 29613 is $41,585, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 29613 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 29613 ranks in the 21th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a low vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 29613?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 29613, ranking in the 61th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 29613 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 26 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 29613 between 1977–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 29613?

Hurricane is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 29613, accounting for 11 of 26 declarations (42%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 29613?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 29613 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-4908) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 29613?

10 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 29613 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Furman University, Clemson University, and Greenville Technical College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 29613?

Median in-state tuition across 10 nearby institutions is $14,737 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 29613?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $42,249 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 29613?

ZIP 29613 has an average annual temperature of 61.4°F and 49.7" of annual precipitation based on the GREER, SC US weather station 12.8 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 29613 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 29613 is part of the Greenville, SC urbanized area, primarily served by Greenville Transit Authority (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 29613?

South Carolina has a graduated income tax with a top rate of 6.20%. Combined sales tax: 7.49% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does South Carolina have paid family leave?

South Carolina runs an active paid family leave program offering up to — weeks of paid leave per year (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 29613?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (10 institutions), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (26 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (26 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 29613

Nearby ZIPs by distance

29617 (Berea, 1.6 mi) · 29609 (Greenville, 3.1 mi) · 29614 (Greenville, 5.6 mi) · 29601 (Greenville, 5.7 mi) · 29611 (Parker, 6.5 mi) · 29687 (Taylors, 7.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 29613?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.