Atlanta, GA (30332)

Fulton County · Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell, GA · Population 2,743

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Atlanta, GA (ZIP 30332) sits in Fulton County within the Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in below the national average at 10.2%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 10 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $17,218. Average annual pay across local establishments runs $107,713 per worker (Census ZBP) — a high-wage local economy. BLS QCEW puts average annual pay at $100,817 per worker — about 54% above the US average and a clear high-wage signal. The CDC SVI flags housing & transportation (97th percentile) as this ZIP's standout vulnerability dimension, sitting well above its overall 57th-percentile score. FEMA has issued 21 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1975 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Annual precipitation averages 50.4" — a wet-climate ZCTA per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals. 29.5% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. Per IRS migration filings (2022-2023), the area's primary county lost $547,745,000 in net taxable income to other counties. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: fair market rent of $2,010 for a two-bedroom and 33.1% of workers working from home. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
2,743
Median age
20.1

Race & ethnicity

White
44.8%
Black
31.6%
Asian
19.4%
Hispanic / Latino
9.2%
Other / multi-racial
3.9%

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
79.5%

Employment

Unemployment rate
18.7%

Housing

Owner-occupied
0
Renter-occupied
0
Vacant units
0

Commute

Public transit
13(2.9%)
Work from home
148(33.1%)
Avg commute
9.8 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
0
Uninsured
46(1.7%)

Digital access

Broadband access
0

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
344(12.5%)
Non-English at home
668(24.4%)

Studio

$1,750

/month

1 Bed

$1,830

/month

2 Bed

$2,010

/month

3 Bed

$2,410

/month

4 Bed

$2,870

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

11,577

Across 3,715 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $2.26B.

Single-family

2,937

25% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

8,640

75% of total units

Single-family value

$930.4M

construction value

Multifamily value

$1.33B

construction value

Apartment construction (5+ unit buildings) accounts for 70% of new units this year — the area is densifying, not just adding single-family stock.

Based on county-level data (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Business & employment

Business establishments

15

Total employment

101

Annual payroll

$10.9M

Average annual pay

$107,713

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$100,817

Average weekly wage

$1,939

Total employment

948,157

Total establishments

72,716

That is roughly 54% above the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.6%

That is 0.4 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

600,762

Employed

578,881

Unemployed

21,881

Based on Fulton County, GA data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Atlanta, GA

Reporting agencies

12

Largest: Atlanta Regional Commission

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Alternative-fuel stations

Public EV charging stations

4

Established EV charging

Multiple public charging stations across the ZIP — typical of mid-density suburban and small-urban areas with active EV adoption.

Level 2 ports

8

AC charging — workplace, retail, home

DC Fast ports

0

Highway-class fast charging

Charging networks

  • ChargePoint Network

Active public stations only. Snapshot taken 2026; AFDC's underlying registry refreshes continuously as stations open and close.

Source: U.S. Department of Energy via NREL (afdc.energy.gov). Per-ZIP counts of active public alternative-fuel stations (electric, hydrogen, propane, CNG, biodiesel, E85, LNG, renewable diesel) and EV charging-port totals.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

57th percentile

High Vulnerability

Based on 2 census tracts, population 972

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status72nd percentile
  • Household Characteristics0th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status75th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation97th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

26

Limited English Speakers

3

Persons with Disability

51

Without HS Diploma

2

Without Health Insurance

54

Adults Age 65+

3

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

21

Date Range

1975–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared January 24, 2026 (DR-3642)

Incident period: January 22, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Hurricane6 (29%)
  • Severe Storm5 (24%)
  • Biological2 (10%)
  • Severe Ice Storm2 (10%)
  • Tornado2 (10%)
  • Other4 (19%)

Individual Assistance

7

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

5

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

19

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

8

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

63.6°F

54.1°73.1°

Annual precipitation

50.4"

Annual snowfall

2.2"

Heating · cooling days

2,530.9 · 2,051

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: ATLANTA HARTSFIELD INTL AP, GA US, 10.4 miles from the centroid of Atlanta, GA (ZIP 30332)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Air quality

Median daily AQI

50

Good
Good 186dModerate 176dUSG 4d

Peak AQI (2024)

129

Unhealthy for Sensitive Groups

Primary pollutant

PM2.5

264 days as main pollutant

Days measured

366

Based on Fulton County data (2024).

Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Air Quality System (epa.gov). Public domain. Only counties with EPA AQS monitoring stations appear here (~30% of US counties); rural ZIPs whose primary county has no monitor will not show this section.

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

8,075

That tracks the national county median of about 8,200 years per 100,000.

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

14%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

3.6

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

4.8

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

10.8%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

112

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,845

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

8.0

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

94%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

52%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 11.2% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Fulton data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Significant food access concerns

29.5% of Fulton County, GA residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.16

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

0.02

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.62

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

1.13

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 9.0% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Fulton County, GA for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 14 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 11 reports

Homicide

1

Robbery

0

Burglary

2

Vehicle theft

0

County-level data for Fulton (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

−4,442 people

−423 households−$547.7M net AGI flow

Moved in

54,406households

83,588 people • $4.6B AGI

Moved out

54,829households

88,030 people • $5.2B AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. DeKalb County, GA7,888 households
  2. Cobb County, GA4,775 households
  3. Gwinnett County, GA3,470 households
  4. Clayton County, GA3,146 households
  5. Forsyth County, GA1,187 households

Where departing residents went

  1. DeKalb County, GA7,989 households
  2. Cobb County, GA5,477 households
  3. Gwinnett County, GA3,570 households
  4. Clayton County, GA3,241 households
  5. Forsyth County, GA2,043 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $85,446 versus departing households' $94,777.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Georgia

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 30332. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

5.39%

flat · 1 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

7.49%

State 4.00% · avg local 3.49%

Property tax (effective)

1.09%

Median $1,221/year

Tax burden rank

9 of 50

9.00% of personal income

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 30332

Nearby ZIPs by distance

30363 (Atlanta, 1 mi) · 30313 (Atlanta, 1 mi) · 30308 (Atlanta, 1.6 mi) · 30309 (Atlanta, 1.7 mi) · 30303 (Atlanta, 1.9 mi) · 30314 (Atlanta, 2.1 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

10

Median in-state tuition

$17,218

Median earnings (10 yr)

$50,137

  • In-state tuition
    $12,058
    Out-of-state tuition
    $34,484
    Acceptance rate
    14.1%
    Graduation rate
    93.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $102,772
    Median student debt
    $21,672
  • Georgia State University

    Atlanta, GA · 30303

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $8,664
    Out-of-state tuition
    $24,840
    Acceptance rate
    55.4%
    Graduation rate
    53.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $47,384
    Median student debt
    $20,903
  • In-state tuition
    $3,104
    Out-of-state tuition
    $10,064
    Acceptance rate
    90.8%
    Graduation rate
    22.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $47,384
    Median student debt
    $20,903
  • Emory University

    Atlanta, GA · 30322

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $64,280
    Out-of-state tuition
    $64,280
    Acceptance rate
    10.7%
    Graduation rate
    91.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $80,137
    Median student debt
    $18,250
  • Strayer University-Georgia

    Chamblee, GA · 30341

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $13,920
    Out-of-state tuition
    $13,920
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    22.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $40,092
    Median student debt
    $40,621
  • Atlanta Technical College

    Atlanta, GA · 30310

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,382
    Out-of-state tuition
    $5,950
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    46.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $30,350
    Median student debt
    $9,500
  • Clark Atlanta University

    Atlanta, GA · 30314

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $28,310
    Out-of-state tuition
    $28,310
    Acceptance rate
    64.2%
    Graduation rate
    48.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $42,712
    Median student debt
    $27,000
  • Spelman College

    Atlanta, GA · 30314

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $31,556
    Out-of-state tuition
    $31,556
    Acceptance rate
    24.9%
    Graduation rate
    77.3%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $59,993
    Median student debt
    $25,000
  • Morehouse College

    Atlanta, GA · 30314

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $32,893
    Out-of-state tuition
    $32,893
    Acceptance rate
    44.0%
    Graduation rate
    56.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $52,889
    Median student debt
    $25,000
  • Chamberlain University-Georgia

    Sandy Springs, GA · 30342

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $20,515
    Out-of-state tuition
    $20,515
    Acceptance rate
    91.4%
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $92,405
    Median student debt
    $20,919

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Atlanta, GA (ZIP 30332) sits in Fulton County within the Atlanta-Sandy Springs-Roswell metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in below the national average at 10.2%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 10 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $17,218. Average annual pay across local establishments runs $107,713 per worker (Census ZBP) — a high-wage local economy. BLS QCEW puts average annual pay at $100,817 per worker — about 54% above the US average and a clear high-wage signal. The CDC SVI flags housing & transportation (97th percentile) as this ZIP's standout vulnerability dimension, sitting well above its overall 57th-percentile score. FEMA has issued 21 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1975 — a high-frequency exposure profile. Annual precipitation averages 50.4" — a wet-climate ZCTA per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals. 29.5% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. Per IRS migration filings (2022-2023), the area's primary county lost $547,745,000 in net taxable income to other counties. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: fair market rent of $2,010 for a two-bedroom and 33.1% of workers working from home. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 26.0%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 30332

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 30332?

17.9%, which is 15.1 percentage points below the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 30332?

26.0%, which is 4.0 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 30332?

10.2%, which is 21.8 percentage points below the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 30332?

2,743 people live in ZIP 30332, with a median age of 20.1 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 30332?

In ZIP 30332, 33.1% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 2.9% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 30332?

As of 2022, 15 business establishments operated in ZIP 30332 employing 101 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 30332?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 30332 is $107,713, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 30332 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 30332 ranks in the 57th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a high vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 30332?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 30332, ranking in the 97th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 30332 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 21 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 30332 between 1975–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 30332?

Hurricane is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 30332, accounting for 6 of 21 declarations (29%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 30332?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 30332 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-3642) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 30332?

10 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 30332 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Georgia Institute Of Technology-Main Campus, Georgia State University, and Georgia State University-Perimeter College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 30332?

Median in-state tuition across 10 nearby institutions is $17,218 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 30332?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $50,137 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 30332?

ZIP 30332 has an average annual temperature of 63.6°F and 50.4" of annual precipitation based on the ATLANTA HARTSFIELD INTL AP, GA US weather station 10.4 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 30332 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 30332 is part of the Atlanta, GA urbanized area, primarily served by Atlanta Regional Commission (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 30332?

Georgia has a flat income tax with a top rate of 5.39%. Combined sales tax: 7.49% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Georgia have paid family leave?

Georgia has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 30332?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (37 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (10 institutions), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (21 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (21 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 30332

Nearby ZIPs by distance

30363 (Atlanta, 1 mi) · 30313 (Atlanta, 1 mi) · 30308 (Atlanta, 1.6 mi) · 30309 (Atlanta, 1.7 mi) · 30303 (Atlanta, 1.9 mi) · 30314 (Atlanta, 2.1 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 30332?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.