Shelby, IN (46377)

Lake County · Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN · Population 66

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Shelby, IN (ZIP 46377) sits in Lake County within the Chicago-Naperville-Elgin metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.1%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 10 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $9,378. Social vulnerability is low in this ZIP at the 18th percentile (CDC SVI), reflecting strong baseline resilience to public-health emergencies and natural disasters. FEMA has issued 22 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1977 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 10,981 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. 34.4% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Cook County, IL (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: fair market rent of $1,460 for a two-bedroom, a typical home value of $184,785, up 3.2% over the past year, and a low 0.0% poverty rate. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
66
Median age
67.0

Race & ethnicity

White
100.0%
Black
0.0%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
0.0%

Housing

Owner-occupied
16(47.1%)
Renter-occupied
18(52.9%)
Vacant units
0

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
0(0.0%)
Uninsured
0(0.0%)

Digital access

Broadband access
16(47.1%)
No broadband
18(52.9%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
0(0.0%)

Studio

$1,060

/month

1 Bed

$1,200

/month

2 Bed

$1,460

/month

3 Bed

$1,790

/month

4 Bed

$1,930

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$184,785

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+3.2%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+44.5%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Chicago-Naperville-Elgin, IL-IN-WI

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

1,649

Across 1,627 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $491.9M.

Single-family

1,621

98% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

28

2% of total units

Single-family value

$487.5M

construction value

Multifamily value

$4.4M

construction value

Based on county-level data (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Business & employment

Business establishments

5

Total employment

41

Annual payroll

$2.0M

Average annual pay

$48,220

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$61,200

Average weekly wage

$1,177

Total employment

191,633

Total establishments

11,872

That is roughly 7% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

5.7%

That is 1.7 percentage points above the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

239,357

Employed

225,608

Unemployed

13,749

Based on Lake County, IN data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Chicago, IL--IN

Reporting agencies

49

Largest: Bloom Township

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Public libraries

Public-library outlets

1

Single library outlet

One public-library outlet serves this ZIP — typical of suburban and small-town areas. Card holders also have full access to the rest of the system's branches.

Buildings

1

1 branch

Avg hours / week

25

across outlets in this ZIP

Avg square feet

625

per outlet

Outlets in this ZIP

  • 1.Shelby Branch Library

Public libraries provide free WiFi, computer access, children's programming, job-seeking resources, and meeting space — community infrastructure beyond books. FY2023 outlet inventory from the federal Public Libraries Survey.

Source: Institute of Museum and Library Services (imls.gov). Per-ZIP counts of active public-library outlets — central buildings, branches, and bookmobiles — operated by federally reporting library systems.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

18th percentile

Low Vulnerability

Based on 1 census tract, population 22

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status34th percentile
  • Household Characteristics46th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status9th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation10th percentile

Persons with Disability

3

Without HS Diploma

1

Adults Age 65+

4

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

22

Date Range

1977–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared January 24, 2026 (DR-3641)

Incident period: January 23, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm11 (50%)
  • Snowstorm4 (18%)
  • Flood3 (14%)
  • Biological2 (9%)
  • Winter Storm1 (5%)
  • Other1 (5%)

Individual Assistance

9

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

11

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

13

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

12

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

49.7°F

39.4°59.9°

Annual precipitation

39.9"

Annual snowfall

29.7"

Heating · cooling days

6,352.2 · 802.9

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: LOWELL, IN US, 6.1 miles from the centroid of Shelby, IN (ZIP 46377)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Air quality

Median daily AQI

52

Moderate
Good 162dModerate 199dUSG 4dUnhealthy 1d

Peak AQI (2024)

166

Unhealthy

Primary pollutant

PM2.5

241 days as main pollutant

Days measured

366

Based on Lake County data (2024).

Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Air Quality System (epa.gov). Public domain. Only counties with EPA AQS monitoring stations appear here (~30% of US counties); rural ZIPs whose primary county has no monitor will not show this section.

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

10,981

That is roughly 2,781 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

20%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.5

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.9

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

7.7%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

51

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

4,096

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.3

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

93%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

46%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 8.9% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Lake data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Significant food access concerns

34.4% of Lake County, IN residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.15

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

0.03

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.90

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.93

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 10.4% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Lake County, IN for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 47 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 175 reports

Homicide

2

Robbery

4

Burglary

19

Vehicle theft

30

County-level data for Lake (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

−178 people

−490 households−$48.7M net AGI flow

Moved in

12,330households

22,054 people • $702.6M AGI

Moved out

12,820households

22,232 people • $751.3M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Cook County, IL4,226 households
  2. Porter County, IN1,268 households
  3. Will County, IL489 households
  4. Marion County, IN323 households
  5. LaPorte County, IN192 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Cook County, IL2,665 households
  2. Porter County, IN1,691 households
  3. Marion County, IN468 households
  4. Will County, IL281 households
  5. LaPorte County, IN226 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $56,982 versus departing households' $58,606.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Indiana

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 46377. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

Yes

graduated

Sales tax (combined)

7.00%

State 7.00% · avg local 0.00%

Property tax (effective)

0.70%

Median $1,432/year

Tax burden rank

10 of 50

9.00% of personal income

For ZIP 46377: Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $184,785, that works out to roughly $1,290/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Federal 130% FPL gross income limit. Asset limit $3,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 46377

Nearby ZIPs by distance

46381 (1.4 mi) · 46379 (5 mi) · 46356 (Lowell, 6 mi) · 46310 (Roselawn, 6.2 mi) · 46376 (Schneider, 6.7 mi) · 46349 (Lake Village, 7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

10

Median in-state tuition

$9,378

Median earnings (10 yr)

$37,186

  • Purdue University Northwest

    Hammond, IN · 46323

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $8,675
    Out-of-state tuition
    $16,094
    Acceptance rate
    72.4%
    Graduation rate
    43.5%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $48,318
    Median student debt
    $21,229
  • Valparaiso University

    Valparaiso, IN · 46383

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $48,450
    Out-of-state tuition
    $48,450
    Acceptance rate
    89.4%
    Graduation rate
    68.7%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $63,191
    Median student debt
    $26,942
  • 4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $23,850
    Out-of-state tuition
    $23,850
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    26.2%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $46,945
    Median student debt
    $21,534
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    72.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $22,374
    Median student debt
    $7,307
  • College of Court Reporting Inc

    Valparaiso, IN · 46385

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $10,080
    Out-of-state tuition
    $10,080
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    7.7%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $43,927
    Median student debt
  • Stellar Career College-Crown Point

    Crown Point, IN · 46307

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $30,337
    Median student debt
    $4,834
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    Median student debt
    $14,302
  • Don Roberts School of Hair Design

    Schererville, IN · 46375

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    77.8%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $19,976
    Median student debt
    $8,025
  • 2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,154
    Out-of-state tuition
    $9,935
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $37,186
    Median student debt
    $10,727
  • 2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,154
    Out-of-state tuition
    $9,935
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $37,186
    Median student debt
    $10,727

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Shelby, IN (ZIP 46377) sits in Lake County within the Chicago-Naperville-Elgin metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.1%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 10 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $9,378. Social vulnerability is low in this ZIP at the 18th percentile (CDC SVI), reflecting strong baseline resilience to public-health emergencies and natural disasters. FEMA has issued 22 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1977 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 10,981 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. 34.4% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Cook County, IL (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: fair market rent of $1,460 for a two-bedroom, a typical home value of $184,785, up 3.2% over the past year, and a low 0.0% poverty rate. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits near the national rate at 20.2%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 46377

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 46377?

36.5%, which is 3.5 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 46377?

20.2%, which is 1.8 percentage points below the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 46377?

42.1%, which is 10.1 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 46377?

66 people live in ZIP 46377, with a median age of 67.0 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 46377 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 46377, 47.1% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 52.9% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 46377?

0.0% of the population in ZIP 46377 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 46377 have broadband internet?

47.1% of households in ZIP 46377 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 46377?

The typical home value in ZIP 46377 is $184,785, up 3.2% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 46377?

Home values are up 3.2% over the past year and up 44.5% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 46377?

As of 2022, 5 business establishments operated in ZIP 46377 employing 41 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 46377?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 46377 is $48,220, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 46377 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 46377 ranks in the 18th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a low vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 46377?

Household Characteristics is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 46377, ranking in the 46th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 46377 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 22 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 46377 between 1977–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 46377?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 46377, accounting for 11 of 22 declarations (50%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 46377?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 46377 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-3641) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 46377?

10 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 46377 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Purdue University Northwest, Valparaiso University, and Calumet College Of Saint Joseph (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 46377?

Median in-state tuition across 10 nearby institutions is $9,378 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 46377?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $37,186 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 46377?

ZIP 46377 has an average annual temperature of 49.7°F and 39.9" of annual precipitation based on the LOWELL, IN US weather station 6.1 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 46377 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 46377 is part of the Chicago, IL--IN urbanized area, primarily served by Bloom Township (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 46377?

Indiana has a graduated income tax with a top rate of unspecified. Combined sales tax: 7.00% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Indiana have paid family leave?

Indiana has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 46377?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (10 institutions), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (22 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (22 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 46377

Nearby ZIPs by distance

46381 (1.4 mi) · 46379 (5 mi) · 46356 (Lowell, 6 mi) · 46310 (Roselawn, 6.2 mi) · 46376 (Schneider, 6.7 mi) · 46349 (Lake Village, 7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 46377?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.