Leavenworth, IN (47137)

Crawford County · Population 1,441

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Leavenworth, IN (ZIP 47137) sits in Crawford County. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 47.1%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 7 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $7,471. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $60,578, well above the ~$45K national average per return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $43,299 per worker, roughly 34% below the US average. FEMA has issued 24 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1968 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 11,675 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Harrison County, IN (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $63,264, fair market rent of $1,070 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $171,761, up 1.9% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
1,441
Median age
46.7

Race & ethnicity

White
98.1%
Black
0.3%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
1.5%
Other / multi-racial
1.5%

Income & housing

Median household income
$63,264
Median home value
$109,200

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
19.1%

Employment

Unemployment rate
5.9%

Housing

Owner-occupied
449(82.7%)
Renter-occupied
94(17.3%)
Vacant units
121
Built (median)
1983

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
68(13.4%)
Avg commute
30.0 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
245(18.2%)
Uninsured
0(0.0%)

Digital access

Broadband access
392(72.2%)
No broadband
151(27.8%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
18(1.3%)

Studio

$800

/month

1 Bed

$920

/month

2 Bed

$1,070

/month

3 Bed

$1,430

/month

4 Bed

$1,620

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$171,761

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+1.9%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+44.1%

vs. March 2021

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

189

Across 189 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $49.2M.

Single-family

189

100% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

0

0% of total units

Single-family value

$49.2M

construction value

Multifamily value

$0

construction value

Aggregated from 3 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

580

Average AGI

$60,578

Avg property tax

EITC participation

12.1%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00032.8% · 190
  • $25,000 – $50,00022.4% · 130
  • $50,000 – $75,00017.2% · 100
  • $75,000 – $100,00012.1% · 70
  • $100,000 – $200,00015.5% · 90
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$388

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $35.1M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

26

Total employment

720

Annual payroll

$30.6M

Average annual pay

$42,532

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$43,299

Average weekly wage

$833

Total employment

1,899

Total establishments

171

That is roughly 34% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

4.9%

That is 0.9 percentage points above the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

4,496

Employed

4,277

Unemployed

219

Based on Crawford County, IN data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

53rd percentile

High Vulnerability

Based on 3 census tracts, population 1,453

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status54th percentile
  • Household Characteristics42nd percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status1st percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation75th percentile

Households Without Vehicle

10

Persons with Disability

243

Without HS Diploma

139

Without Health Insurance

87

Adults Age 65+

370

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

24

Date Range

1968–2026

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE WINTER STORM

Winter Storm — declared January 24, 2026 (DR-3641)

Incident period: January 23, 2026 – January 27, 2026

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm11 (46%)
  • Flood6 (25%)
  • Biological2 (8%)
  • Snowstorm2 (8%)
  • Winter Storm1 (4%)
  • Other2 (8%)

Individual Assistance

10

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

4

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

22

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

9

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

57°F

46.6°67.5°

Annual precipitation

49.6"

Annual snowfall

8.3"

Heating · cooling days

4,205.4 · 1,337.4

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: SAINT MEINRAD, IN US, 20.4 miles from the centroid of Leavenworth, IN (ZIP 47137)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

11,675

That is roughly 3,475 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

23%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

5.2

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

6.3

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

10.0%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

3,176

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

6.9

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

74%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

40%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 10.4% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Crawford data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Moderate food access challenges

15.6% of Crawford County, IN residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

1.33

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 5.5% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Crawford County, IN for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 85 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 149 reports

Homicide

1

Robbery

0

Burglary

12

Vehicle theft

16

County-level data for Harrison (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

−51 people

−14 households−$1.2M net AGI flow

Moved in

306households

531 people • $13.8M AGI

Moved out

320households

582 people • $15.0M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Harrison County, IN58 households
  2. Clark County, IN32 households
  3. Floyd County, IN24 households
  4. Orange County, IN24 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Harrison County, IN60 households
  2. Orange County, IN41 households
  3. Floyd County, IN24 households
  4. Dubois County, IN20 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $45,219 versus departing households' $46,944.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Indiana

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 47137. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

Yes

graduated

Sales tax (combined)

7.00%

State 7.00% · avg local 0.00%

Property tax (effective)

0.70%

Median $1,432/year

Tax burden rank

10 of 50

9.00% of personal income

For ZIP 47137: Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $171,761, that works out to roughly $1,199/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Federal 130% FPL gross income limit. Asset limit $3,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 47137

Nearby ZIPs by distance

47174 (5.8 mi) · 40104 (7.2 mi) · 47551 (7.8 mi) · 47514 (8.7 mi) · 47576 (9 mi) · 47123 (9.4 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Schools in this ZIP

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 non-charter.

All 1 schools serving this ZIP
SchoolTypeGradesEnrollment
South Crawford Elementary SchoolPublic-1–5167

Schools listed from NCES Common Core of Data via the Urban Institute Education Data Portal.

Fresh.NCES CCD via Urban Institute EDP · Apr 27, 2026

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

7

Median in-state tuition

$7,471

Median earnings (10 yr)

$40,846

  • Indiana University-Southeast

    New Albany, IN · 47150

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $8,424
    Out-of-state tuition
    $22,811
    Acceptance rate
    84.5%
    Graduation rate
    36.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $47,596
    Median student debt
    $19,684
  • Mid-America College of Funeral Service

    Jeffersonville, IN · 47130

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $19,000
    Out-of-state tuition
    $19,000
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    48.3%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $44,505
    Median student debt
    $16,666
  • Caris College

    Jeffersonville, IN · 47130

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    62.8%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    Median student debt
    $8,708
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    65.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $22,402
    Median student debt
    $8,289
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $22,402
    Median student debt
    $8,289
  • 2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $5,154
    Out-of-state tuition
    $9,935
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $37,186
    Median student debt
    $10,727
  • In-state tuition
    $6,518
    Out-of-state tuition
    $15,579
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $72,424
    Median student debt
    $19,500

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Leavenworth, IN (ZIP 47137) sits in Crawford County. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 47.1%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 7 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $7,471. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $60,578, well above the ~$45K national average per return. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $43,299 per worker, roughly 34% below the US average. FEMA has issued 24 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1968 — a high-frequency exposure profile. County Health Rankings reports 11,675 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Harrison County, IN (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $63,264, fair market rent of $1,070 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $171,761, up 1.9% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits higher the national rate at 28.2%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 47137

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 47137?

44.7%, which is 11.7 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 47137?

28.2%, which is 6.2 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 47137?

47.1%, which is 15.1 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

How many schools are in ZIP 47137?

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 public school (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026). No charter schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD.

Does ZIP 47137 have charter schools?

No charter schools are listed in ZIP 47137 by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

Are there high schools in ZIP 47137?

No high schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 47137?

1,441 people live in ZIP 47137, with a median age of 46.7 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 47137?

$63,264 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 47137 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 47137, 82.7% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 17.3% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 47137?

In ZIP 47137, 13.4% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 47137?

18.2% of the population in ZIP 47137 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 47137 have broadband internet?

72.2% of households in ZIP 47137 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 47137?

The typical home value in ZIP 47137 is $171,761, up 1.9% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 47137?

Home values are up 1.9% over the past year and up 44.1% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 47137?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 47137 (Leavenworth, IN) is $60,578 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 47137?

Tax returns from ZIP 47137 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 47137 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 47137 (Leavenworth, IN) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 47137?

As of 2022, 26 business establishments operated in ZIP 47137 employing 720 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 47137?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 47137 is $42,532, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 47137 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 47137 ranks in the 53th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a high vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 47137?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 47137, ranking in the 75th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 47137 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 24 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 47137 between 1968–2026 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 47137?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 47137, accounting for 11 of 24 declarations (46%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 47137?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 47137 was "SEVERE WINTER STORM" — a winter storm declared in 2026 (DR-3641) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 47137?

7 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 47137 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Indiana University-Southeast, Mid-America College Of Funeral Service, and Caris College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 47137?

Median in-state tuition across 7 nearby institutions is $7,471 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 47137?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $40,846 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 47137?

ZIP 47137 has an average annual temperature of 57.0°F and 49.6" of annual precipitation based on the SAINT MEINRAD, IN US weather station 20.4 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 47137?

Indiana has a graduated income tax with a top rate of unspecified. Combined sales tax: 7.00% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Indiana have paid family leave?

Indiana has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 47137?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), school information from NCES CCD (1 school), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (7 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (24 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. School data retrieved Apr 27, 2026 from NCES CCD. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (24 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 47137

Nearby ZIPs by distance

47174 (5.8 mi) · 40104 (7.2 mi) · 47551 (7.8 mi) · 47514 (8.7 mi) · 47576 (9 mi) · 47123 (9.4 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 47137?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.