East Cape Girardeau, IL (62957)

Alexander County · Cape Girardeau, MO-IL · Population 655

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

East Cape Girardeau, IL (ZIP 62957) sits in Alexander County within the Cape Girardeau metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 40.0%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 4 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $4,640. 27% of returns claim the Earned Income Tax Credit (IRS), a higher share than most ZIPs. Local establishments report average pay of $11,197 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $50,443 per worker, roughly 23% below the US average. BLS LAUS records a 6.5% county unemployment rate (2024) — about 2.5 points above the US average and a labor-market distress signal. FEMA has issued 19 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1969. Annual precipitation averages 50.5" — a wet-climate ZCTA per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals. County Health Rankings reports 16,048 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. Per USDA's Food Environment Atlas, 49.6% of residents in this county live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket — a deep food-access gap. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net loss of 79 residents (69 households) — the ZIP's primary county is shrinking. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $39,896, fair market rent of $1,050 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $77,935, down 7.1% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
655
Median age
41.5

Race & ethnicity

White
93.9%
Black
1.7%
Asian
0.2%
Hispanic / Latino
0.0%
Other / multi-racial
4.3%

Income & housing

Median household income
$39,896
Median home value
$57,700

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
8.4%

Employment

Unemployment rate
0.5%

Housing

Owner-occupied
139(70.6%)
Renter-occupied
58(29.4%)
Vacant units
163
Built (median)
1974

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
1(0.5%)
Avg commute
25.3 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
176(27.3%)
Uninsured
9(1.4%)

Digital access

Broadband access
116(58.9%)
No broadband
81(41.1%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
2(0.3%)
Non-English at home
13(2.1%)

Studio

$810

/month

1 Bed

$850

/month

2 Bed

$1,050

/month

3 Bed

$1,460

/month

4 Bed

$1,760

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$77,935

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

-7.1%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

-28.3%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Cape Girardeau, MO-IL

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

15

Across 14 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $2.5M.

Single-family

13

87% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

2

13% of total units

Single-family value

$2.0M

construction value

Multifamily value

$450,000

construction value

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

260

Average AGI

$46,900

Avg property tax

EITC participation

26.9%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00034.6% · 90
  • $25,000 – $50,00030.8% · 80
  • $50,000 – $75,00019.2% · 50
  • $75,000 – $100,00015.4% · 40
  • $100,000 – $200,0000.0% · 0
  • $200,000 or more0.0% · 0

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$346

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $12.2M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

11

Total employment

66

Annual payroll

$739K

Average annual pay

$11,197

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$50,443

Average weekly wage

$970

Total employment

888

Total establishments

96

That is roughly 23% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

6.5%

That is 2.5 percentage points above the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

1,690

Employed

1,580

Unemployed

110

Based on Alexander County, IL data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Cape Girardeau, MO--IL

Reporting agencies

2

Largest: Cape Girardeau County Transit Authority

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

48th percentile

Moderate Vulnerability

Based on 2 census tracts, population 796

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status46th percentile
  • Household Characteristics58th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status24th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation52nd percentile

Households Without Vehicle

16

Persons with Disability

184

Without HS Diploma

74

Without Health Insurance

53

Adults Age 65+

174

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

19

Date Range

1969–2020

Most Recent Declaration

COVID-19 PANDEMIC

Biological — declared March 26, 2020 (DR-4489)

Incident period: January 20, 2020 – May 11, 2023

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm8 (42%)
  • Flood6 (32%)
  • Biological2 (11%)
  • Hurricane1 (5%)
  • Snowstorm1 (5%)
  • Other1 (5%)

Individual Assistance

10

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

3

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

18

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

7

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

56.9°F

46.4°67.4°

Annual precipitation

50.5"

Annual snowfall

7.5"

Heating · cooling days

4,499.1 · 1,592.2

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: JACKSON, MO US, 14 miles from the centroid of East Cape Girardeau, IL (ZIP 62957)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

16,048

That is roughly 7,848 years per 100,000 above the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

25%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

5.2

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

6.0

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

5.7%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

20

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

1,496

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

4.9

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

54%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

41%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 10.9% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Alexander data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Limited food access for many residents

49.6% of Alexander County, IL residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.95

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.55

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 28.3% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Alexander County, IL for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

−79 people

−69 households−$2.7M net AGI flow

Moved in

114households

212 people • $3.4M AGI

Moved out

183households

291 people • $6.0M AGI

Where new residents came from

No county-level breakdown available.

Where departing residents went

  1. Cape Girardeau County, MO38 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $29,518 versus departing households' $32,913.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Illinois

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 62957. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

Yes

graduated

Sales tax (combined)

8.96%

State 6.25% · avg local 2.71%

Property tax (effective)

2.18%

Median $4,224/year

Tax burden rank

38 of 50

11.20% of personal income

For ZIP 62957: Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $77,935, that works out to roughly $1,699/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

165% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). No asset test.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 62957

Nearby ZIPs by distance

62990 (Olive Branch, 6 mi) · 63703 (Cape Girardeau, 6.8 mi) · 62952 (Jonesboro, 8.6 mi) · 63701 (Cape Girardeau, 8.9 mi) · 62988 (Tamms, 9.4 mi) · 62961 (Mill Creek, 9.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

4

Median in-state tuition

$4,640

Median earnings (10 yr)

$33,930

  • 4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $13,334
    Out-of-state tuition
    $13,334
    Acceptance rate
    86.9%
    Graduation rate
    59.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $53,390
    Median student debt
    $21,543
  • John A Logan College

    Carterville, IL · 62918

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $4,630
    Out-of-state tuition
    $7,540
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    43.3%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $34,096
    Median student debt
  • Shawnee Community College

    Ullin, IL · 62992

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $4,650
    Out-of-state tuition
    $7,500
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    51.3%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $32,999
    Median student debt
  • Southeastern Illinois College

    Harrisburg, IL · 62946

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $4,560
    Out-of-state tuition
    $6,780
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    52.9%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $33,763
    Median student debt

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

East Cape Girardeau, IL (ZIP 62957) sits in Alexander County within the Cape Girardeau metro area. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 40.0%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 4 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $4,640. 27% of returns claim the Earned Income Tax Credit (IRS), a higher share than most ZIPs. Local establishments report average pay of $11,197 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS QCEW reports average annual pay of $50,443 per worker, roughly 23% below the US average. BLS LAUS records a 6.5% county unemployment rate (2024) — about 2.5 points above the US average and a labor-market distress signal. FEMA has issued 19 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1969. Annual precipitation averages 50.5" — a wet-climate ZCTA per NOAA's 1991–2020 Normals. County Health Rankings reports 16,048 years of potential life lost per 100,000 (2025) — well above the national county median. Per USDA's Food Environment Atlas, 49.6% of residents in this county live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket — a deep food-access gap. IRS migration data (2022-2023) shows a net loss of 79 residents (69 households) — the ZIP's primary county is shrinking. Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $39,896, fair market rent of $1,050 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $77,935, down 7.1% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

  • Fair market rent for a two-bedroom ($1,050/month, HUD SAFMR) represents 32% of median household income ($39,896, Census ACS) — above the 30% affordability threshold commonly used by housing experts.
  • Lower median household income ($39,896, Census ACS) sits alongside an above-average 39.7% obesity rate (CDC PLACES) — a pattern that correlates with reduced healthcare access in lower-income areas.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits near the national rate at 23.4%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 62957

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 62957?

39.7%, which is 6.7 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 62957?

23.4%, which is 1.4 percentage points above the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 62957?

40.0%, which is 8.0 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 62957?

655 people live in ZIP 62957, with a median age of 41.5 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 62957?

$39,896 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 62957 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 62957, 70.6% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 29.4% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 62957?

In ZIP 62957, 0.5% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 62957?

27.3% of the population in ZIP 62957 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 62957 have broadband internet?

58.9% of households in ZIP 62957 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 62957?

The typical home value in ZIP 62957 is $77,935, down 7.1% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 62957?

Home values are down 7.1% over the past year and down 28.3% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 62957?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 62957 (East Cape Girardeau, IL) is $46,900 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 62957?

Tax returns from ZIP 62957 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 62957 earn over $200,000?

0.0% of tax returns from ZIP 62957 (East Cape Girardeau, IL) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 62957?

As of 2022, 11 business establishments operated in ZIP 62957 employing 66 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 62957?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 62957 is $11,197, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 62957 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 62957 ranks in the 48th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a moderate vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 62957?

Household Characteristics is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 62957, ranking in the 58th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 62957 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 19 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 62957 between 1969–2020 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 62957?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 62957, accounting for 8 of 19 declarations (42%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 62957?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 62957 was "COVID-19 PANDEMIC" — a biological declared in 2020 (DR-4489) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 62957?

4 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 62957 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Southern Illinois University-Carbondale, John A Logan College, and Shawnee Community College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 62957?

Median in-state tuition across 4 nearby institutions is $4,640 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 62957?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $33,930 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 62957?

ZIP 62957 has an average annual temperature of 56.9°F and 50.5" of annual precipitation based on the JACKSON, MO US weather station 14.0 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 62957 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 62957 is part of the Cape Girardeau, MO--IL urbanized area, primarily served by Cape Girardeau County Transit Authority (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 62957?

Illinois has a graduated income tax with a top rate of unspecified. Combined sales tax: 8.96% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Illinois have paid family leave?

Illinois has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 62957?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (4 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (19 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (19 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 62957

Nearby ZIPs by distance

62990 (Olive Branch, 6 mi) · 63703 (Cape Girardeau, 6.8 mi) · 62952 (Jonesboro, 8.6 mi) · 63701 (Cape Girardeau, 8.9 mi) · 62988 (Tamms, 9.4 mi) · 62961 (Mill Creek, 9.7 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 62957?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.