Missouri City, MO (64072)

Clay County · Kansas City, MO-KS · Population 293

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Missouri City, MO (ZIP 64072) sits in Clay County within the Kansas City metro area. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.1%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 8 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $14,940. Average annual pay across local establishments runs $106,639 per worker (Census ZBP) — a high-wage local economy. The CDC SVI flags household composition (64th percentile) as this ZIP's standout vulnerability dimension, sitting well above its overall 27th-percentile score. FEMA has issued 25 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1965 — a high-frequency exposure profile. 31.1% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Jackson County, MO (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $34,375, fair market rent of $1,170 for a two-bedroom, and a low 3.4% poverty rate. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
293
Median age
57.3

Race & ethnicity

White
86.7%
Black
5.5%
Asian
0.3%
Hispanic / Latino
5.8%
Other / multi-racial
7.2%

Income & housing

Median household income
$34,375
Median home value
$67,200

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
8.3%

Employment

Unemployment rate
5.5%

Housing

Owner-occupied
123(86.0%)
Renter-occupied
20(14.0%)
Vacant units
21
Built (median)
1956

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
2(1.7%)
Avg commute
27.5 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
10(3.4%)
Uninsured
8(2.7%)

Digital access

Broadband access
102(71.3%)
No broadband
41(28.7%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
8(2.7%)
Non-English at home
12(4.1%)

Studio

$940

/month

1 Bed

$1,030

/month

2 Bed

$1,170

/month

3 Bed

$1,520

/month

4 Bed

$1,810

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

356

Across 316 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $99.9M.

Single-family

314

88% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

42

12% of total units

Single-family value

$93.5M

construction value

Multifamily value

$6.4M

construction value

Based on county-level data (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Business & employment

Business establishments

3

Total employment

36

Annual payroll

$3.8M

Average annual pay

$106,639

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$63,093

Average weekly wage

$1,213

Total employment

111,855

Total establishments

6,664

That is roughly 4% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

3.2%

That is 0.8 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

143,066

Employed

138,465

Unemployed

4,601

Based on Clay County, MO data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public transit

FTA tracks transit service at the urbanized-area level. Numbers below reflect the agencies and modes serving the area that contains this ZIP, not stop-level coverage.

Service status

Available

Kansas City, MO--KS

Reporting agencies

6

Largest: City of Bonner Springs

Annual ridership

unlinked trips · 2024

Source: U.S. Federal Transit Administration, National Transit Database (transit.dot.gov). Public domain.

See national economy & jobs trends →

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

27th percentile

Moderate Vulnerability

Based on 1 census tract, population 61

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status24th percentile
  • Household Characteristics64th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status10th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation28th percentile

Persons with Disability

12

Without HS Diploma

3

Without Health Insurance

4

Adults Age 65+

13

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

25

Date Range

1965–2020

Most Recent Declaration

COVID-19 PANDEMIC

Biological — declared March 26, 2020 (DR-4490)

Incident period: January 20, 2020 – May 11, 2023

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm9 (36%)
  • Flood8 (32%)
  • Severe Ice Storm3 (12%)
  • Biological2 (8%)
  • Hurricane1 (4%)
  • Other2 (8%)

Individual Assistance

15

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

4

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

21

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

8

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

53.7°F

42.3°65.1°

Annual precipitation

41.2"

Annual snowfall

19.4"

Heating · cooling days

5,341.7 · 1,265.7

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: KEARNEY 3E, MO US, 8.9 miles from the centroid of Missouri City, MO (ZIP 64072)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Air quality

Median daily AQI

41

Good
Good 280dModerate 75dUSG 4d

Peak AQI (2024)

122

Unhealthy for Sensitive Groups

Primary pollutant

Ozone

234 days as main pollutant

Days measured

359

Based on Clay County data (2024).

Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency, Air Quality System (epa.gov). Public domain. Only counties with EPA AQS monitoring stations appear here (~30% of US counties); rural ZIPs whose primary county has no monitor will not show this section.

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

7,073

That is roughly 1,127 years per 100,000 below the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

16%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

4.2

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

5.4

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

7.7%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

59

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

3,182

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

8.2

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

89%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

55%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 7.5% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Clay data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Significant food access concerns

31.1% of Clay County, MO residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.11

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

0.04

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.59

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.70

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 5.9% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Clay County, MO for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 76 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 151 reports

Homicide

2

Robbery

4

Burglary

21

Vehicle theft

11

County-level data for Clay (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

+1,148 people

+693 households−$4.9M net AGI flow

Moved in

10,812households

18,344 people • $673.8M AGI

Moved out

10,119households

17,196 people • $678.7M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Jackson County, MO2,250 households
  2. Platte County, MO1,559 households
  3. Johnson County, KS537 households
  4. Wyandotte County, KS275 households
  5. Ray County, MO235 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Jackson County, MO2,011 households
  2. Platte County, MO1,450 households
  3. Johnson County, KS561 households
  4. Ray County, MO245 households
  5. Clinton County, MO222 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $62,322 versus departing households' $67,072.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Missouri

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 64072. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

4.70%

graduated · 6 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

8.44%

State 4.22% · avg local 4.22%

Property tax (effective)

1.05%

Median $1,935/year

Tax burden rank

11 of 50

9.00% of personal income

For ZIP 64072: Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $67,200, that works out to roughly $703/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

130% FPL

Federal 130% FPL gross income limit. Asset limit $3,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 64072

Nearby ZIPs by distance

64058 (Sugar Creek, 4.7 mi) · 64068 (Liberty, 5 mi) · 64024 (Excelsior Springs, 7.1 mi) · 64088 (Sibley, 8 mi) · 64077 (Orrick, 8.7 mi) · 64056 (Independence, 8.8 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Schools in this ZIP

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 non-charter.

All 1 schools serving this ZIP
SchoolTypeGradesEnrollment
MISSOURI CITY ELEM.Public0–827

Schools listed from NCES Common Core of Data via the Urban Institute Education Data Portal.

Fresh.NCES CCD via Urban Institute EDP · Apr 27, 2026

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

8

Median in-state tuition

$14,940

Median earnings (10 yr)

$42,302

  • University of Central Missouri

    Warrensburg, MO · 64093

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $10,050
    Out-of-state tuition
    $18,600
    Acceptance rate
    63.8%
    Graduation rate
    51.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $49,560
    Median student debt
    $21,000
  • William Jewell College

    Liberty, MO · 64068

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $20,610
    Out-of-state tuition
    $20,610
    Acceptance rate
    38.4%
    Graduation rate
    64.4%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $59,268
    Median student debt
    $24,498
  • Summit Salon Academy Kansas City

    Independence, MO · 64055

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    63.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $24,811
    Median student debt
    $11,938
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    75.3%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $24,840
    Median student debt
    $7,917
  • Warrensburg Area Career Center

    Warrensburg, MO · 64093

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    100.0%
    Graduation rate
    85.5%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $37,242
    Median student debt
  • Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    68.8%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $25,117
    Median student debt
    $6,333
  • Lex La-Ray Technical Center

    Lexington, MO · 64067

    Certificate
    In-state tuition
    Out-of-state tuition
    Acceptance rate
    66.7%
    Graduation rate
    100.0%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $52,142
    Median student debt
  • Graceland University - Independence

    Independence, MO · 64050

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $14,940
    Out-of-state tuition
    $14,940
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $47,361
    Median student debt
    $21,212

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Missouri City, MO (ZIP 64072) sits in Clay County within the Kansas City metro area. The page draws on 2 federal data feeds retrieved Apr 27. Top health signal: High Blood Pressure comes in above the national average at 42.1%. NCES lists 1 schools serving the area, 1 non-charter. 8 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $14,940. Average annual pay across local establishments runs $106,639 per worker (Census ZBP) — a high-wage local economy. The CDC SVI flags household composition (64th percentile) as this ZIP's standout vulnerability dimension, sitting well above its overall 27th-percentile score. FEMA has issued 25 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1965 — a high-frequency exposure profile. 31.1% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Jackson County, MO (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $34,375, fair market rent of $1,170 for a two-bedroom, and a low 3.4% poverty rate. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

  • Fair market rent for a two-bedroom ($1,170/month, HUD SAFMR) represents 41% of median household income ($34,375, Census ACS) — above the 30% affordability threshold commonly used by housing experts.
  • Lower median household income ($34,375, Census ACS) sits alongside an above-average 36.6% obesity rate (CDC PLACES) — a pattern that correlates with reduced healthcare access in lower-income areas.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits near the national rate at 21.3%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 64072

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 64072?

36.6%, which is 3.6 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 64072?

21.3%, which is 0.7 percentage points below the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 64072?

42.1%, which is 10.1 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

How many schools are in ZIP 64072?

1 school serves this ZIP, including 1 public school (NCES CCD, retrieved Apr 27, 2026). No charter schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD.

Does ZIP 64072 have charter schools?

No charter schools are listed in ZIP 64072 by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

Are there high schools in ZIP 64072?

No high schools are listed in this ZIP by NCES CCD (retrieved Apr 27, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 64072?

293 people live in ZIP 64072, with a median age of 57.3 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 64072?

$34,375 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 64072 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 64072, 86.0% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 14.0% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 64072?

In ZIP 64072, 1.7% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 64072?

3.4% of the population in ZIP 64072 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 64072 have broadband internet?

71.3% of households in ZIP 64072 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 64072?

As of 2022, 3 business establishments operated in ZIP 64072 employing 36 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 64072?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 64072 is $106,639, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 64072 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 64072 ranks in the 27th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a moderate vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 64072?

Household Characteristics is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 64072, ranking in the 64th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 64072 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 25 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 64072 between 1965–2020 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 64072?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 64072, accounting for 9 of 25 declarations (36%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 64072?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 64072 was "COVID-19 PANDEMIC" — a biological declared in 2020 (DR-4490) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 64072?

8 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 64072 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including University Of Central Missouri, William Jewell College, and Summit Salon Academy Kansas City (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 64072?

Median in-state tuition across 8 nearby institutions is $14,940 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 64072?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $42,302 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 64072?

ZIP 64072 has an average annual temperature of 53.7°F and 41.2" of annual precipitation based on the KEARNEY 3E, MO US weather station 8.9 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

Does ZIP 64072 have public transit?

Yes — ZIP 64072 is part of the Kansas City, MO--KS urbanized area, primarily served by City of Bonner Springs (National Transit Database 2024, retrieved May 4, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 64072?

Missouri has a graduated income tax with a top rate of 4.70%. Combined sales tax: 8.44% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Missouri have paid family leave?

Missouri has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 64072?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), school information from NCES CCD (1 school), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (8 institutions), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (25 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), public transit coverage from the National Transit Database (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. School data retrieved Apr 27, 2026 from NCES CCD. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (25 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). Transit coverage retrieved May 4, 2026 from the National Transit Database (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 64072

Nearby ZIPs by distance

64058 (Sugar Creek, 4.7 mi) · 64068 (Liberty, 5 mi) · 64024 (Excelsior Springs, 7.1 mi) · 64088 (Sibley, 8 mi) · 64077 (Orrick, 8.7 mi) · 64056 (Independence, 8.8 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 64072?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.