Meadow Grove, NE (68752)

Madison County · Population 605

Fresh.Data current as of Apr 24, 2026

Meadow Grove, NE (ZIP 68752) sits in Madison County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: Obesity comes in above the national average at 40.8%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 2 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $6,028. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $73,577, well above the ~$45K national average per return. Local establishments report average pay of $18,161 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS LAUS reports county unemployment of just 2.5% (2024), well below the ~4.0% US average and consistent with a tight local labor market. FEMA has issued 22 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1967 — a high-frequency exposure profile. 29.6% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. Nebraska levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 5.20%); a household at the local median AGI of $73,577 would pay roughly $2,296/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Stanton County, NE (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $59,688, fair market rent of $980 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $278,753, up 0.1% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

Loading map…

Demographics

Population & age

Total population
605
Median age
49.7

Race & ethnicity

White
98.7%
Black
0.8%
Asian
0.0%
Hispanic / Latino
2.5%
Other / multi-racial
0.5%

Income & housing

Median household income
$59,688
Median home value
$123,900

Education

Bachelor's degree or higher (age 25+)
13.2%

Employment

Unemployment rate
0.5%

Housing

Owner-occupied
205(83.7%)
Renter-occupied
40(16.3%)
Vacant units
44
Built (median)
1938

Commute

Public transit
0(0.0%)
Work from home
52(13.8%)
Avg commute
17.6 min

Economic wellbeing

Below poverty line
63(10.4%)
Uninsured
4(0.7%)

Digital access

Broadband access
212(86.5%)
No broadband
33(13.5%)

Language & nativity

Foreign-born
0(0.0%)
Non-English at home
3(0.5%)

Studio

$680

/month

1 Bed

$760

/month

2 Bed

$980

/month

3 Bed

$1,250

/month

4 Bed

$1,480

/month

HUD Fair Market Rents represent the 40th percentile of standard-quality rental housing in this area. FY2026 data.

See national housing trends →

Home values

Typical home value

$278,753

Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) · as of March 2026

Year-over-year change

+0.1%

vs. March 2025

5-year change

+28.2%

vs. March 2021

Metro area

Norfolk, NE

Metropolitan statistical area

Source: Zillow Research, ZHVI All Homes (SFR, Condo/Co-op) Time Series (zillow.com/research/data). Zillow Home Value Index (ZHVI) is copyrighted by Zillow, Inc.

New housing construction

New housing units permitted

290

Across 79 permitted buildings. Total construction value: $58.4M.

Single-family

56

19% of total units

Multifamily (2+ unit)

234

81% of total units

Single-family value

$25.1M

construction value

Multifamily value

$33.3M

construction value

Apartment construction (5+ unit buildings) accounts for 68% of new units this year — the area is densifying, not just adding single-family stock.

Aggregated from 2 counties touching this ZIP (2024).

Source: U.S. Census Bureau Building Permits Survey (census.gov/construction/bps). Public domain. BPS reports annual residential building permits from local permit-issuing jurisdictions, aggregated to county. A permit reflects intent to build, not a completed unit — actual construction lags by 6-24 months for multifamily projects.

Income & tax statistics

Tax returns filed

350

Average AGI

$73,577

Avg property tax

EITC participation

8.6%

Income distribution

  • $1 – $25,00025.7% · 90
  • $25,000 – $50,00020.0% · 70
  • $50,000 – $75,00020.0% · 70
  • $75,000 – $100,00011.4% · 40
  • $100,000 – $200,00017.1% · 60
  • $200,000 or more5.7% · 20

Avg mortgage interest

Avg charitable contribution

Avg capital gains

$2,017

Avg total income tax

Source: IRS Statistics of Income — Individual Income Tax Statistics by ZIP Code (irs.gov). Public domain. Dollar columns reported in thousands by the IRS; figures here display real dollars. Total ZCTA AGI for the area was $25.8M across all reported brackets.

Business & employment

Business establishments

15

Total employment

31

Annual payroll

$563K

Average annual pay

$18,161

Source: U.S. Census Bureau, ZIP Business Patterns (census.gov). Public domain. ZBP covers establishments with paid employees; Census suppresses employment and payroll values when fewer employers operate in a ZIP than would protect their confidentiality.

Employment & wages

Average annual pay

$55,267

Average weekly wage

$1,063

Total employment

22,011

Total establishments

1,339

That is roughly 16% below the US national average of $65,470 per worker.

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Quarterly Census of Employment and Wages (bls.gov/cew). Public domain. QCEW is derived from state unemployment-insurance filings and covers ~95% of US jobs. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches; small-employer cells are suppressed by BLS to protect employer confidentiality.

Unemployment

Unemployment rate

2.5%

That is 1.5 percentage points below the US national unemployment rate of about 4.0%.

Labor force

18,877

Employed

18,398

Unemployed

479

Based on Madison County, NE data (2024).

Source: U.S. Bureau of Labor Statistics, Local Area Unemployment Statistics (bls.gov/lau). Public domain. LAUS publishes monthly and annual labor-force estimates for every US county. Figures are county-level totals assigned to ZIPs whose primary county matches.

Public libraries

Public-library outlets

1

Single library outlet

One public-library outlet serves this ZIP — typical of suburban and small-town areas. Card holders also have full access to the rest of the system's branches.

Buildings

1

1 central

Avg hours / week

23

across outlets in this ZIP

Avg square feet

1,892

per outlet

Outlets in this ZIP

  • 1.Meadow Grove Public Library

Public libraries provide free WiFi, computer access, children's programming, job-seeking resources, and meeting space — community infrastructure beyond books. FY2023 outlet inventory from the federal Public Libraries Survey.

Source: Institute of Museum and Library Services (imls.gov). Per-ZIP counts of active public-library outlets — central buildings, branches, and bookmobiles — operated by federally reporting library systems.

Social Vulnerability Index

Overall SVI

32nd percentile

Moderate Vulnerability

Based on 3 census tracts, population 2,038

Vulnerability Themes

  • Socioeconomic Status25th percentile
  • Household Characteristics45th percentile
  • Racial & Ethnic Minority Status14th percentile
  • Housing Type & Transportation52nd percentile

Households Without Vehicle

7

Limited English Speakers

28

Persons with Disability

211

Without HS Diploma

67

Without Health Insurance

148

Adults Age 65+

364

The Social Vulnerability Index uses U.S. Census data to identify communities most at risk during public health emergencies and natural disasters. Higher percentiles indicate greater vulnerability. Tract-level scores are aggregated to this ZCTA via Census 2020 ZCTA→Tract crosswalk, weighted by land-area share. Source: atsdr.cdc.gov. Public domain.

Federal Disaster Declarations

Federally Declared Disasters

22

Date Range

1967–2022

Most Recent Declaration

SEVERE STORMS AND STRAIGHT-LINE WINDS

Severe Storm — declared July 27, 2022 (DR-4662)

Incident period: May 12, 2022 – May 12, 2022

Top Incident Types

  • Severe Storm10 (45%)
  • Flood7 (32%)
  • Biological2 (9%)
  • Snowstorm1 (5%)
  • Hurricane1 (5%)
  • Other1 (5%)

Individual Assistance

4

Direct help to disaster survivors

Households Program

2

Housing & temporary lodging support

Public Assistance

22

Repair of public facilities & roads

Hazard Mitigation

13

Funding to reduce future disaster risk

FEMA declares disasters at the county level; counts here include every federally declared disaster touching any county that overlaps this ZIP. Statewide declarations and pre-1964 records without county granularity are excluded. Program flags reflect which FEMA assistance categories were activated (Individual Assistance, Households, Public Assistance, Hazard Mitigation). Source: fema.gov/openfema. Public domain.

Climate

30-year averages (1991-2020) from the nearest GHCN-D weather station. Temperature and precipitation values reflect typical annual conditions, not any single year.

Avg. temperature

48.1°F

36.6°59.7°

Annual precipitation

27.9"

Annual snowfall

26.3"

Heating · cooling days

6,901.5 · 796.3

Annual base 65°F

Nearest station: NORFOLK 4W, NE US, 11.6 miles from the centroid of Meadow Grove, NE (ZIP 68752)

Source: NOAA National Centers for Environmental Information, 1991–2020 U.S. Climate Normals (ncei.noaa.gov). Public domain.

See national environment & climate trends →

Community health profile

Years of potential life lost (per 100K)

6,586

That is roughly 1,614 years per 100,000 below the national county median (~8,200).

Premature death is the headline composite outcome CHR reports — age-adjusted, all-cause, before age 75.

Fair or poor health

17%

of adults self-report

Poor physical health days

3.9

avg per adult per month

Poor mental health days

4.6

avg per adult per month

Uninsured

9.2%

of residents under 65

Primary care MDs

62

per 100,000 residents

Preventable hospital stays

2,318

per 100K Medicare enrollees

Food environment (0-10)

7.7

10 = best access & security

Exercise access

90%

residents near a facility

Flu vaccinated

50%

of Medicare enrollees

Low birth weight (under 2,500 g) accounts for 6.1% of live births in this county — an early-life health input that downstream outcomes track against.

Based on Madison data (2025 CHR release).

Source: County Health Rankings & Roadmaps, University of Wisconsin Population Health Institute (countyhealthrankings.org). Annual release. Underlying source datasets vary by measure (CDC BRFSS, NCHS Vital Statistics, AHA, USDA Food Environment Atlas, and others). Figures are county-level and assigned to every ZIP whose primary county matches.

Food access

Food access status

Significant food access concerns

29.6% of Madison County, NE residents live more than 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural) from the nearest supermarket.

Grocery stores

0.26

per 1,000 residents

Supercenters & clubs

per 1,000 residents

SNAP-authorized stores

0.93

accepting food benefits

Fast-food restaurants

0.80

per 1,000 residents

Among low-income residents, 7.8% are low-access — those without a supermarket within 1 mile (urban) or 10 miles (rural).

Per-1,000 figures show how many of each store type exist in Madison County, NE for every 1,000 residents. Higher grocery and supercenter density usually means easier access to fresh food; higher convenience-store-only density (with low grocery rate) often signals a food swamp.

Source: USDA Economic Research Service, Food Environment Atlas (ers.usda.gov). County-level metrics fanned to ZIP via the primary county in the Census ZCTA-county relationship file. Variable years differ per family (stores ~2020, low-access ~2019).

Safety

FBI publishes crime data at the county level. Numbers below cover the primary county that contains this ZIP. Rates are per 100,000 residents in the area covered by reporting agencies.

Violent crime rate

per 100K residents · 4 reports

Property crime rate

per 100K residents · 27 reports

Homicide

0

Robbery

0

Burglary

8

Vehicle theft

2

County-level data for Madison (2024)

Source: U.S. Federal Bureau of Investigation, Uniform Crime Reporting Program (cde.ucr.cjis.gov). Public domain. Coverage varies by reporting agency; areas with partial agency coverage may understate true crime totals.

See national safety & crime trends →

Who’s moving in and out

Net migration (2022-2023)

−117 people

−81 households−$9.7M net AGI flow

Moved in

1,230households

1,990 people • $64.5M AGI

Moved out

1,311households

2,107 people • $74.2M AGI

Where new residents came from

  1. Stanton County, NE79 households
  2. Pierce County, NE67 households
  3. Douglas County, NE49 households
  4. Lancaster County, NE47 households
  5. Platte County, NE47 households

Where departing residents went

  1. Stanton County, NE102 households
  2. Douglas County, NE100 households
  3. Lancaster County, NE76 households
  4. Pierce County, NE68 households
  5. Platte County, NE40 households

Incoming households reported an average AGI of $52,451 versus departing households' $56,613.

Source: U.S. Internal Revenue Service, Statistics of Income, Migration Data (irs.gov). Public domain. Migration is measured by year-over-year changes in the address on individual tax returns; figures are county-level totals attributed to ZIPs whose primary county matches. Foreign migration contributes to inflow/outflow totals but does not appear in the top-county lists. Small flows are suppressed by IRS to protect taxpayer confidentiality.

Taxes & benefits in Nebraska

State-level rules that apply to every resident of ZIP 68752. Numbers reflect the most recent published year per source.

Tax rates

Income tax

5.20%

graduated · 3 brackets

Sales tax (combined)

6.98%

State 5.50% · avg local 1.48%

Property tax (effective)

1.20%

Median $2,115/year

Tax burden rank

33 of 50

10.80% of personal income

For ZIP 68752: At this ZIP's median AGI of $73,577, the estimated state income tax (before deductions) runs about $2,296 per year. Applied to this ZIP's typical home value of $278,753, that works out to roughly $3,352/year in property tax.

Paid family leave

Program

No program

No program

Safety net

SNAP eligibility

165% FPL

Broad-Based Categorical Eligibility (raises gross income limit above federal 130% floor). Asset limit $25,000.

Sources: Tax Foundation (state tax rates & brackets), Bipartisan Policy Center (paid family leave), USDA FNS (SNAP categorical eligibility).

Other ZIPs near 68752

Nearby ZIPs by distance

68715 (Battle Creek, 6.4 mi) · 68781 (Tilden, 6.6 mi) · 68761 (Oakdale, 12.6 mi) · 68701 (Norfolk, 13.8 mi) · 68767 (Pierce, 15.2 mi) · 68758 (Newman Grove, 17.1 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

Data sources used on this page

All data on this page is sourced from federal government datasets · Not AI-generated · Methodology

Health profile

Crude prevalence estimates from CDC PLACES, derived from BRFSS small-area modeling. Population-level figures only.

Colleges & universities nearby

Colleges in this area

2

Median in-state tuition

$6,028

Median earnings (10 yr)

$44,855

  • Wayne State College

    Wayne, NE · 68787

    4-Year
    In-state tuition
    $8,216
    Out-of-state tuition
    $8,216
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    53.8%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $47,075
    Median student debt
    $19,000
  • Northeast Community College

    Norfolk, NE · 68702

    2-Year
    In-state tuition
    $3,840
    Out-of-state tuition
    $5,130
    Acceptance rate
    Graduation rate
    55.6%
    Median earnings (10 yr)
    $42,634
    Median student debt
    $11,000

Source: U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (collegescorecard.ed.gov). Public domain data. Earnings figures reflect median earnings 10 years after entry for federally-aided students.

What these numbers say together

Meadow Grove, NE (ZIP 68752) sits in Madison County. The page draws on 1 federal data feed retrieved Apr 24. Top health signal: Obesity comes in above the national average at 40.8%. No NCES schools are mapped to this ZIP in the current dataset. 2 colleges and universities serve the area, with median in-state tuition of $6,028. IRS data shows average household income (AGI) of $73,577, well above the ~$45K national average per return. Local establishments report average pay of $18,161 per worker (Census ZBP) — below the US average. BLS LAUS reports county unemployment of just 2.5% (2024), well below the ~4.0% US average and consistent with a tight local labor market. FEMA has issued 22 federal disaster declarations affecting this ZIP since 1967 — a high-frequency exposure profile. 29.6% of residents in this county are flagged low-access by USDA's 2025 Food Environment Atlas — a notable supermarket-access gap. Nebraska levies a graduated state income tax (top rate 5.20%); a household at the local median AGI of $73,577 would pay roughly $2,296/year before deductions. New residents arriving here predominantly come from Stanton County, NE (IRS SOI Migration, 2022-2023). Healthcare access is the area's quieter strength; school options sit on the lighter side, so families may find themselves looking at districts a few ZIPs over. Notable: median household income $59,688, fair market rent of $980 for a two-bedroom, and a typical home value of $278,753, up 0.1% over the past year. Every figure on this page links to its underlying federal dataset with a retrieval date so you can audit the freshness yourself.

The two domains pull in different directions. Healthcare access reads strong, but the on-paper school count is on the lighter side — that’s less a quality signal and more a density one. Households here often look at districts a few ZIPs over for school choice while keeping their providers local.

One concrete reading worth keeping: Depression prevalence sits lower the national rate at 16.9%. Each figure on this page links to the original federal dataset with its retrieval date — this synthesis is a reading, not a substitute for the underlying records.

Frequently Asked Questions — ZIP 68752

What is the obesity rate in ZIP 68752?

40.8%, which is 7.8 percentage points above the national average of 33.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the depression rate in ZIP 68752?

16.9%, which is 5.1 percentage points below the national average of 22.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the high blood pressure rate in ZIP 68752?

37.4%, which is 5.4 percentage points above the national average of 32.0% (CDC PLACES, retrieved Apr 24, 2026).

What is the population of ZIP 68752?

605 people live in ZIP 68752, with a median age of 49.7 (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the median household income in ZIP 68752?

$59,688 per year (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

Is ZIP 68752 mostly renters or homeowners?

In ZIP 68752, 83.7% of occupied housing units are owner-occupied and 16.3% are renter-occupied (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

How do people commute in ZIP 68752?

In ZIP 68752, 13.8% of workers work from home. Public transit is used by 0.0% of commuters (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the poverty rate in ZIP 68752?

10.4% of the population in ZIP 68752 lives below the federal poverty line (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What percentage of households in ZIP 68752 have broadband internet?

86.5% of households in ZIP 68752 have broadband internet access (Census ACS 5-Year 2022, retrieved Apr 30, 2026).

What is the typical home value in ZIP 68752?

The typical home value in ZIP 68752 is $278,753, up 0.1% from a year ago (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

Are home values rising or falling in ZIP 68752?

Home values are up 0.1% over the past year and up 28.2% over the past five years (Zillow Home Value Index, retrieved May 1, 2026).

What is the average household income in ZIP 68752?

The average Adjusted Gross Income reported on tax returns from ZIP 68752 (Meadow Grove, NE) is $73,577 per return (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How much do homeowners pay in property tax in ZIP 68752?

Tax returns from ZIP 68752 report an average of $0 per return in real-estate tax deductions (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What percentage of residents in ZIP 68752 earn over $200,000?

5.7% of tax returns from ZIP 68752 (Meadow Grove, NE) report Adjusted Gross Income of $200,000 or more (IRS SOI Tax Year 2022, retrieved May 2, 2026).

How many businesses are in ZIP 68752?

As of 2022, 15 business establishments operated in ZIP 68752 employing 31 workers (Census ZIP Business Patterns, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the average salary in ZIP 68752?

The average annual pay across all local establishments in ZIP 68752 is $18,161, based on Census ZIP Business Patterns 2022 data (retrieved May 3, 2026).

How vulnerable is ZIP 68752 to disasters and public health emergencies?

According to the CDC Social Vulnerability Index (2022), ZIP 68752 ranks in the 32th percentile nationally for social vulnerability — a moderate vulnerability profile (retrieved May 3, 2026).

What is the biggest vulnerability factor in ZIP 68752?

Housing Type & Transportation is the highest-scoring CDC SVI theme for ZIP 68752, ranking in the 52th percentile nationally (CDC/ATSDR Social Vulnerability Index 2022, retrieved May 3, 2026).

How many federally declared disasters has ZIP 68752 experienced?

FEMA has recorded 22 federal disaster declarations affecting ZIP 68752 between 1967–2022 (FEMA OpenFEMA Disaster Declarations, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What kinds of disasters most often hit ZIP 68752?

Severe Storm is the most common federally declared disaster type affecting ZIP 68752, accounting for 10 of 22 declarations (45%, FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What was the most recent disaster declared for ZIP 68752?

The most recent FEMA disaster declaration affecting ZIP 68752 was "SEVERE STORMS AND STRAIGHT-LINE WINDS" — a severe storm declared in 2022 (DR-4662) (FEMA OpenFEMA, retrieved May 3, 2026).

What colleges are near ZIP 68752?

2 colleges and universities are listed near ZIP 68752 by the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard, including Wayne State College and Northeast Community College (retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the average tuition at colleges near ZIP 68752?

Median in-state tuition across 2 nearby institutions is $6,028 (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What do graduates earn from colleges near ZIP 68752?

Graduates of nearby colleges earn a median of $44,855 ten years after entry (College Scorecard, retrieved May 2, 2026).

What is the climate like in ZIP 68752?

ZIP 68752 has an average annual temperature of 48.1°F and 27.9" of annual precipitation based on the NORFOLK 4W, NE US weather station 11.6 miles from the ZIP centroid (NOAA 1991–2020 Climate Normals, retrieved May 8, 2026).

What taxes apply in ZIP 68752?

Nebraska has a graduated income tax with a top rate of 5.20%. Households at the local median AGI of $73,577 would pay roughly $2,296 in state income tax annually (estimated, before deductions). Combined sales tax: 6.98% (Tax Foundation 2025).

Does Nebraska have paid family leave?

Nebraska has no state paid family leave program (Bipartisan Policy Center 2026).

What data is available for ZIP 68752?

This page covers health outcomes from CDC PLACES (40 metrics), demographics from the Census ACS 5-Year (2022), home values from the Zillow Home Value Index, colleges from the U.S. Department of Education College Scorecard (2 institutions), income & tax statistics from the IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022), local business & employment from Census ZIP Business Patterns (2022), social vulnerability scores from the CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022), federal disaster declarations from FEMA OpenFEMA (22 on record), climate normals from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020), county-level crime data from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024), and state-level tax rates from the Tax Foundation. Data is refreshed on Mubboo's standard schedule.

How current is this data?

Health data retrieved Apr 24, 2026 from CDC PLACES. Demographics retrieved Apr 30, 2026 from Census ACS 5-Year (2022). Home values retrieved May 1, 2026 from Zillow Research. College data retrieved May 2, 2026 from U.S. Dept of Education College Scorecard. Income & tax statistics retrieved May 2, 2026 from IRS SOI (Tax Year 2022). Business & employment retrieved May 3, 2026 from Census ZBP (2022). Social vulnerability scores retrieved May 3, 2026 from CDC/ATSDR SVI (2022). Federal disaster declarations retrieved May 3, 2026 from FEMA OpenFEMA (22 on record). Climate normals retrieved May 8, 2026 from NOAA NCEI (1991-2020). County-level crime data retrieved May 4, 2026 from the FBI Crime Data Explorer (2024). State-level tax rates retrieved 2026-05-05 15:58:22.284+00 from the Tax Foundation.

Other ZIPs near 68752

Nearby ZIPs by distance

68715 (Battle Creek, 6.4 mi) · 68781 (Tilden, 6.6 mi) · 68761 (Oakdale, 12.6 mi) · 68701 (Norfolk, 13.8 mi) · 68767 (Pierce, 15.2 mi) · 68758 (Newman Grove, 17.1 mi)

Compare ZIP-level stats — population, schools, housing, climate — across nearby areas. Source: U.S. Census Bureau ZCTA basemap.

More Info topics

Have a specific question about ZIP 68752?

Ask Mubboo — launching Q4 2026.

By Mubboo Editorial Team

Last reviewed Apr 24, 2026


Data sources

This page observes HIPAA and FERPA by surfacing only aggregate, de-identified federal datasets. Individual records are never displayed.

Mubboo may earn commissions from partner links. This does not affect our editorial independence.

Data refreshed via Mubboo's ETL pipeline; oldest source on this page retrieved Apr 24, 2026.